FANDOM


(Rough Crimson) Kuro Kiryu(Rough Nature) Kuro Kiryu(Rule Maker) Yuzuru Fushimi
(Running Laps) Adonis Otogari(SS Advice) Wataru Hibiki(SS Cheering) Chiaki Morisawa
(SS Reinforcement) Ritsu Sakuma(SS Support) Izumi Sena(STAND UP!) Makoto Yuuki
(Sacrifice's Resurrection Sunday) Kaoru Hakaze(Sadistic Phantom Thief) Izumi Sena(Sailor of the Clear Sky) Hinata Aoi
(Sakura-colored Spring Breeze) Subaru Akehoshi(Sakura in Full Bloom) Mao Isara(Salty Sorbet) Mika Kagehira
(Samurai's Big Moment) Souma Kanzaki(Samurai Quarrel) Souma Kanzaki(Samurai of Advice) Keito Hasumi
(Sand Castle) Shinobu Sengoku(Satisfaction) Hokuto Hidaka(Satsuki's Clothes) Souma Kanzaki
(Savior) Mao Isara(Scattering Water) Mao Isara(Scene of the Experiment) Tomoya Mashiro
(Scheduled Maintenance) Mao Isara(Scheming Diner) Keito Hasumi(School Festival and Show) Midori Takamine
(School Store War) Kuro Kiryu(Scorching Vacation) Koga Oogami(Scorer of the Blue Sky) Subaru Akehoshi
(Sea Breeze Sailor) Midori Takamine(Sea Breeze and Advice) Izumi Sena(Sea Breeze and Assistance) Natsume Sakasaki
(Sea Breeze and Cotton Candy) Wataru Hibiki(Sea Breeze and Gondola) Tsumugi Aoba(Sea Breeze and Photos) Ritsu Sakuma
(Sea Captain) Chiaki Morisawa(Sea Service) Chiaki Morisawa(Sea and Gondola) Hajime Shino
(Sealed Night Raid) Shinobu Sengoku(Searching Fawn) Chiaki Morisawa(Seaside Festival) Tsukasa Suou
(Seaside Fun) Makoto Yuuki(Seaside Mediation) Mao Isara(Seaside Search) Tsukasa Suou
(Second Prince) Kuro Kiryu(Secret Flavor) Tori Himemiya(Secret Flower Garden) Natsume Sakasaki
(Secret Melancholy) Kaoru Hakaze(Secret Number) Chiaki Morisawa(Secret Passage) Natsume Sakasaki
(Secret Report) Arashi Narukami(Secret Training) Nazuna Nito(Secret Trick) Kanata Shinkai
(Security Defense) Tsukasa Suou(Seeds of Memories) Wataru Hibiki(Seeing Colors) Sora Harukawa
(Seeking the Truth) Nagisa Ran(Seinen Comic) Kuro Kiryu(Self-Confident Model) Izumi Sena
(Self-Defense) Nazuna Nito(Self-Love and Love) Arashi Narukami(Self-Righteous) Izumi Sena
(Senior Classmate) Ritsu Sakuma(Senpai's 1st Year) Chiaki Morisawa(Senpai's Distinction) Kaoru Hakaze
(Senpai's Festival) Chiaki Morisawa(Senpai) Nazuna Nito(Senpai Discussion) Midori Takamine
(Senpai Hero) Chiaki Morisawa(Senpai’s Departure) Makoto Yuuki(Sensation of a Fist) Tetora Nagumo
(Sense of Distance) Rei Sakuma(Sense of Responsibility and His Friends) Hokuto Hidaka(Serene Sage) Keito Hasumi
(Serious Ronin) Hokuto Hidaka(Service) Kaoru Hakaze(Serving Goal) Tsukasa Suou
(Seven-Colored Mask) Wataru Hibiki(Sewing Expert) Kuro Kiryu(Sewing Summer Night) Kuro Kiryu
(Sharing Lunch) Makoto Yuuki(Sharp-nosed) Koga Oogami(Sharp Blade's Edge) Souma Kanzaki
(Shinigami Tied to the Underworld) Leo Tsukinaga(Shinigami of the Reversed Crescent Moon) Izumi Sena(Shining Gift) Shinobu Sengoku
(Shining Pride) Shu Itsuki(Shining Rabbits) Mitsuru Tenma(Shining Star Infused with Passion) Jun Sazanami
(Shivering) Tori Himemiya(Shooter of the Sun) Chiaki Morisawa(Shooting Council) Yuzuru Fushimi
(Shooting Star Smile) Subaru Akehoshi(Show Mascot) Adonis Otogari(Showdown with Friend) Souma Kanzaki
(Showdown with Mama) Mitsuru Tenma(Showtime) Sora Harukawa(Shuten Doji) Ritsu Sakuma
(Shy 1st Year) Shinobu Sengoku(Shy Ninja) Shinobu Sengoku(Sickly Loyalist) Eichi Tenshouin
(Side Support) Keito Hasumi(Sidekick) Yuzuru Fushimi(Sidekick Paint) Souma Kanzaki
(Silent Beast) Adonis Otogari(Silent Wisteria) Kanata Shinkai(Silently Thawing Snow) Shu Itsuki
(Silver Ash Blue Ogre) Koga Oogami(Silver Commander) Tsukasa Suou(Silver Hill Snowboarder) Tetora Nagumo
(Silver Revelation) Nagisa Ran(Silver Wolf Survivor) Koga Oogami(Sincere Appreciation) Hokuto Hidaka
(Sincere Appreciation) Mitsuru Tenma(Sincere Contrabass) Hokuto Hidaka(Sincere Phantom Thief) Tsukasa Suou
(Sincere Play Ball) Subaru Akehoshi(Sketch) Hajime Shino(Skilled Ghost) Hinata Aoi
(Skilled Handcrafts) Shu Itsuki(Skilled Maintenance Worker) Makoto Yuuki(Skilled Strategist's Blade) Keito Hasumi
(Skills From the Past) Keito Hasumi(Skipping Class) Natsume Sakasaki(Sky-Colored Bubbles) Hajime Shino
(Sky-colored Star) Hokuto Hidaka(Sleep Bear) Adonis Otogari(Sleep Companion) Koga Oogami
(Sleepy) Ritsu Sakuma(Sleepy Phantom Thief) Ritsu Sakuma(Sleight of Hand) Natsume Sakasaki
(Slumber Seat) Rei Sakuma(Small Footsteps) Nazuna Nito(Small Item) Adonis Otogari
(Small Scheme) Tsukasa Suou(Smile's Radiance) Hiyori Tomoe(Smiles and Fireworks) Chiaki Morisawa
(Smiling Rabbits) Nazuna Nito(Smiling Sympathy) Yuta Aoi(Snacks) Tsukasa Suou
(Snake of the New Year) Keito Hasumi(Snapping Rabbit) Nazuna Nito(Snow's First Dance) Mao Isara
(Snow Field Snowboarder) Midori Takamine(Snow Fight) Leo Tsukinaga(Snow Rabbit) Nazuna Nito
(Snow Shoot) Tetora Nagumo(Snowball) Tsukasa Suou(Snowball Fight) Hinata Aoi
(Snowball Throwing) Koga Oogami(Snowman) Mitsuru Tenma(Soaring to the End) Nagisa Ran
(Soda) Ritsu Sakuma(Sohoku's High Cadence) Sakamichi Onoda(Sohoku's Peak Spider) Yusuke Makishima
(Solid Confidence) Hokuto Hidaka(Solitary Intruder) Chiaki Morisawa(Something Precious) Eichi Tenshouin
(Song of Advancing) Izumi Sena(Song of Justice) Chiaki Morisawa(Song of Reunion) Leo Tsukinaga
(Song of Sincerity) Hajime Shino(Song of the Evening Moonlight) Keito Hasumi(Soothing Holiday) Midori Takamine
(Soul-Possessed Black Cat) Makoto Yuuki(Soumen-Nagashi) Mao Isara(Sound Check) Nazuna Nito
(Sovereign's Puppet Show) Shu Itsuki(Soy Sauce) Kanata Shinkai(Sparkling Rabbit) Mitsuru Tenma
(Sparkling Racing Driver) Subaru Akehoshi(Sparkling Star) Subaru Akehoshi(Sparkling Sunflowers) Subaru Akehoshi
(Sparta) Koga Oogami(Spartan Cook) Izumi Sena(Special Gift) Subaru Akehoshi
(Special Parfait) Adonis Otogari(Special Task) Subaru Akehoshi(Spices of Feelings) Adonis Otogari
(Spirited Shooting Star) Tetora Nagumo(Splash Attack) Tomoya Mashiro(Sponsor) Tsukasa Suou
(Sports Festival Decision) Tetora Nagumo(Spring Beckoning Enka) Kuro Kiryu(Spring Forth) Tomoya Mashiro
(Squirrel's Great Adventure) Shinobu Sengoku(Staff Trainee) Mao Isara(Stage Clown) Wataru Hibiki
(Stage Collaboration) Leo Tsukinaga(Stage Producer) Adonis Otogari(Stage Production) Natsume Sakasaki
(Stage and Seniors) Arashi Narukami(Stage for Five) Shinobu Sengoku(Stage of Heights) Izumi Sena
(Stall Hopping) Kanata Shinkai(Standard Combatant) Tomoya Mashiro(Standstill) Makoto Yuuki
(StarFes Match) Hokuto Hidaka(Star Lost in the Sky) Natsume Sakasaki(Star Passing on Its Wish) Madara Mikejima
(Star of Fortune) Subaru Akehoshi(Star of the Night Sky) Mika Kagehira(Star of the Sky) Hajime Shino
(Starry Sky's Encounter) Sora Harukawa(Steadfast) Yuzuru Fushimi(Steady and Calm) Mao Isara
(Step Up) Hajime Shino(Stepmother) Wataru Hibiki(Storage Cleaning) Keito Hasumi
(Story-telling Minstrel) Natsume Sakasaki(Story and Stage) Tsumugi Aoba(Straight Champion) Tetora Nagumo
(Straightforward Black Cat) Hokuto Hidaka(Straightforward Ninja) Mitsuru Tenma(Strategist) Ritsu Sakuma
(Strategy) Eichi Tenshouin(Stray Dog) Koga Oogami(Street-Style Star) Taiga Kougami
(Street Dance) Yuzuru Fushimi(Strength to Protect) Adonis Otogari(Strict Researcher) Keito Hasumi
(Stride of Ares) Adonis Otogari(Striking Color) Midori Takamine(String Telephone) Rei Sakuma
(Strolling) Rei Sakuma(Strolling Ferret) Yuta Aoi(Strolling Samurai) Kuro Kiryu
(Strong-Hearted Star) Adonis Otogari(Strong Knight) Leo Tsukinaga(Strong Person) Adonis Otogari
(Strong Surfer) Koga Oogami(Struggling Ghost) Yuta Aoi(Student Council Duties) Keito Hasumi
(Study) Tsukasa Suou(Study Session) Chiaki Morisawa(Studying) Tetora Nagumo
(Sturdy Berry) Yuta Aoi(Sub Position) Midori Takamine(Substantial Jump) Mitsuru Tenma
(Successor of the Legend) Tomoya Mashiro(Sudden Encounter) Madara Mikejima(Sugar Box) Leo Tsukinaga
(Summer Breeze Sunflowers) Hokuto Hidaka(Summer Colored Sunshine) Adonis Otogari(Summer Contact) Jun Sazanami
(Summer Feelings) Adonis Otogari(Summer Festival Attractions) Kuro Kiryu(Summer Night Trial) Tomoya Mashiro
(Summer Pool) Yuzuru Fushimi(Summer Stage) Hokuto Hidaka(Summer Step) Makoto Yuuki
(Summer Time) Hiyori Tomoe(Summer Tradition) Subaru Akehoshi(Summer Trip) Nazuna Nito
(Sunlight's Childhood Friend) Mao Isara(Sunlit Sunflowers) Makoto Yuuki(Sunny New Year) Tori Himemiya
(Sunny Spring) Tomoya Mashiro(Sunny Weather Prayer) Yuta Aoi(Sunshine Vacation) Yuzuru Fushimi
(Super Star) Mitsuru Tenma(Support) Yuzuru Fushimi(Support Clown) Yuta Aoi
(Supporter Performance) Mitsuru Tenma(Supportive Operetta) Arashi Narukami(Supportive Spectator) Tomoya Mashiro
(Surging Crowd and Food Carts) Sora Harukawa(Surprise Diner) Wataru Hibiki(Surrounded by Color) Sora Harukawa
(Sweating) Izumi Sena(Sweet-Smelling Skater) Kaoru Hakaze(Sweet Chocolat) Leo Tsukinaga
(Sweet Domination) Nagisa Ran(Sweet Gift) Kanata Shinkai(Sweet Monster) Hinata Aoi
(Sweet Pose) Tori Himemiya(Sweet Red Gift) Keito Hasumi(Sweet Service) Ritsu Sakuma
(Sweet Summer Beach) Hinata Aoi(Sweet Trap) Tori Himemiya(Sweet Warm Welcome) Arashi Narukami
(Sweet À La Mode) Hinata Aoi(Sweets Beginner) Tsukasa Suou(Swimming Preparations) Mao Isara
(Sword Backup) Chiaki Morisawa(Sword Leap) Izumi Sena(Systematic Sound) Shu Itsuki
(Table Trick) Shu Itsuki(Taciturn Friendship) Shinobu Sengoku(Tactical Soldier) Shu Itsuki
(Taiyaki) Mika Kagehira(Take Off) Shinobu Sengoku(Taking Care of Ducklings) Tsumugi Aoba
(Tale of the Universe) Tsumugi Aoba(Talented in Acrobatics) Souma Kanzaki(Tamaire Pitcher) Subaru Akehoshi
(TanTan) Hajime Shino(Tanabata's Joy) Yuzuru Fushimi(Tanabata Anticipation) Subaru Akehoshi
(Tanabata Awakening) Midori Takamine(Tanabata Command) Hokuto Hidaka(Tanabata Contest) Kuro Kiryu
(Tanabata Declaration) Shinobu Sengoku(Tanabata Opinion) Makoto Yuuki(Tanabata Play) Mao Isara
(Tanabata Season) Chiaki Morisawa(Tanabata Star) Kanata Shinkai(Tanabata Study) Tetora Nagumo
(Target) Shu Itsuki(Taste of Happiness) Kanata Shinkai(Taste of the Ocean) Souma Kanzaki
(Tasting) Ritsu Sakuma(Taunting Dance) Yuzuru Fushimi(Tea Can) Eichi Tenshouin
(Teaching Fundamentals) Kuro Kiryu(Tears and Smiles) Nazuna Nito(Tedious Talk) Keito Hasumi
(Ten-Ball) Madara Mikejima(Terminator of Troubled Times) Tori Himemiya(The Alluring Undead) Kaoru Hakaze
(The Color of Potential) Sora Harukawa(The Dream of Tomorrow) Makoto Yuuki(The Dust Settles) Rei Sakuma
(The Faithful Samurai) Souma Kanzaki(The Feelings I Desire) Subaru Akehoshi(The Gentle Undead) Adonis Otogari
(The Heart's Partner) Midori Takamine(The Night a Star of Hope Shined Down) Chiaki Morisawa(The Night a Star of Salvation Shined Down) Kanata Shinkai
(The Place I Belong) Kanata Shinkai(The Princess and the Knight) Tomoya Mashiro(The Reigning Ruler) Eichi Tenshouin
(The Ruling Undead) Rei Sakuma(The Sea and Friends) Kanata Shinkai(The Sea and You) Kaoru Hakaze
(The Show of the Oddballs) Natsume Sakasaki(The Song I Want to Hear) Yuta Aoi(The Song of Winter) Kanata Shinkai
(The Strict Leader) Keito Hasumi(The Strong and the Weak) Mika Kagehira(The Town's Advisor) Makoto Yuuki
(The Town's Informant) Tsumugi Aoba(The Treasurer's Efforts) Mao Isara
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.