FANDOM


(Firefly's Return) Ritsu Sakuma(Firefly Viewing Warrior) Souma Kanzaki(Fireworks Art) Shu Itsuki
(Fireworks Banquet) Subaru Akehoshi(Fireworks Wink) Makoto Yuuki(Firm Resolve) Midori Takamine
(First Catch) Tori Himemiya(First Lesson) Tomoya Mashiro(First Meeting) Kaoru Hakaze
(First Prince) Hokuto Hidaka(First Star Rock) Subaru Akehoshi(First Time Purchasing) Tsukasa Suou
(First Time Worker) Midori Takamine(First Time in the Countryside) Mitsuru Tenma(First Tricks of the Monkey) Madara Mikejima
(Fishing for Stars) Subaru Akehoshi(Fist of Youth) Chiaki Morisawa(Flag-Bearer of Celebration) Subaru Akehoshi
(Flashy) Subaru Akehoshi(Floating Shooting Star) Kanata Shinkai(Flower Assistant) Madara Mikejima
(Flower Blossoming Smile) Hajime Shino(Flower Dance Rhythm) Tsukasa Suou(Flower Dance of Apollo) Souma Kanzaki
(Flower Garden Slumber) Ritsu Sakuma(Flower Petal Dancing in the Wind) Izumi Sena(Flower Viewing Bento) Souma Kanzaki
(Flower Viewing Stage) Leo Tsukinaga(Flower Viewing and Dumplings) Adonis Otogari(Flower of Encouragement) Madara Mikejima
(Flowers' Embrace) Tori Himemiya(Flowers and Sightseeing) Kaoru Hakaze(Fluffy Rabbit) Tomoya Mashiro
(Flute) Hajime Shino(Fluttering Cherry Blossoms) Hokuto Hidaka(Flying Believer) Mika Kagehira
(Flying Guts) Tetora Nagumo(Folding Fan's First Dance) Adonis Otogari(Fool's Sword Fight) Wataru Hibiki
(For My Friend) Shinobu Sengoku(For Someone's Sake) Yuta Aoi(For my Friends) Arashi Narukami
(For the Sake of the Lord) Souma Kanzaki(Foreseeing Eye) Natsume Sakasaki(Forest's Red Riding Hood) Nazuna Nito
(Formulating Rules) Eichi Tenshouin(Forthright Yoichi) Mitsuru Tenma(Fortitude of the Black Tortoise) Koga Oogami
(Fortunate Spectator) Hajime Shino(Founder of the Legend) Wataru Hibiki(Fragile Companion) Rei Sakuma
(Fragment of Hope) Subaru Akehoshi(Frail Student) Eichi Tenshouin(Free-Spirited King) Leo Tsukinaga
(Friend and Aquarium) Hinata Aoi(Friendly Magician) Tsumugi Aoba(Friendly Relations) Shu Itsuki
(Friendly Support) Kuro Kiryu(Friends and Rivals) Hokuto Hidaka(Friendship Painter) Tetora Nagumo
(Fruity Butler) Yuzuru Fushimi(Fruity Ice Cream) Makoto Yuuki(Full House Diner) Kuro Kiryu
(Full Moon Night's Grace) Kuro Kiryu(Full Moon Night's Song) Leo Tsukinaga(Full Moon Night's Willpower) Nazuna Nito
(Full Power Hero) Chiaki Morisawa(Fully Charged) Makoto Yuuki(Fun Friends) Kanata Shinkai
(Fun Match) Adonis Otogari(Fun Night) Kanata Shinkai(Fun Participation) Yuta Aoi
(Fun Splash) Sora Harukawa(Fun Things) Kanata Shinkai(Fun in the Water) Kanata Shinkai
(Funky Bear) Leo Tsukinaga(GO OUR WAY!) Hokuto Hidaka(Galleria Guard) Yuzuru Fushimi
(Game Dialogue) Sora Harukawa(Game Mascot) Yuta Aoi(Game Match) Sora Harukawa
(Gathered Knight) Ritsu Sakuma(Genius and Ordinary) Tomoya Mashiro(Gentle Bouquet) Tsumugi Aoba
(Gentle Faerie) Hajime Shino(Gentle Knight) Arashi Narukami(Gentle Rabbits) Hajime Shino
(Gentle Sound) Tsumugi Aoba(Gentleman and the Chivalric Order) Tsukasa Suou(Ghost Fox) Hinata Aoi
(Ghostly Fox) Yuta Aoi(Gift of Fighting Spirit) Kuro Kiryu(Gift to Deliver) Adonis Otogari
(Gifting Roses) Kuro Kiryu(Gimmick of a Rabbit) Natsume Sakasaki(Glaring) Keito Hasumi
(Glass Admiration) Arashi Narukami(Glass Confidence) Koga Oogami(Glasses Prediction) Makoto Yuuki
(Glasses and Rock) Makoto Yuuki(Glittering Daydream) Wataru Hibiki(Glittering Stage) Subaru Akehoshi
(Glittering Star) Shin Ichijo(Glittering Star Cluster) Subaru Akehoshi(Glorious Faerie) Mitsuru Tenma
(Goal) Hajime Shino(God of Beauty and the Chivalric Order) Arashi Narukami(Going to School) Midori Takamine
(Gold Revelation) Eichi Tenshouin(Goldfish and Fireworks) Kanata Shinkai(Good-Natured Instructor) Adonis Otogari
(Graceful Romeo) Hokuto Hidaka(Grand Prix) Hokuto Hidaka(Gratitude of Happiness) Tori Himemiya
(Gravekeeper of the Books) Tsumugi Aoba(Gravekeeper of the White Lily) Shu Itsuki(Greedy Order) Tsukasa Suou
(Green Arrow) Keito Hasumi(Green Matador) Mao Isara(Green Santa) Midori Takamine
(Green Shooting Star) Midori Takamine(Green of Compassion) Midori Takamine(Greetings From Space) Leo Tsukinaga
(Growing Happiness) Mitsuru Tenma(Growth's Radiance) Tori Himemiya(Growth and the Full Moon Night) Hajime Shino
(Guest Participation) Kanata Shinkai(Guidance and Support) Jin Sagami(Guide to the Future) Natsume Sakasaki
(Guiding Trickstar) Hokuto Hidaka(Guiding Valkyrie) Mika Kagehira(Gunfire Hiderigami) Adonis Otogari
(Gunman of Dusk) Eichi Tenshouin(Gunman of the Wasteland) Kaoru Hakaze(Gutsy Faerie) Tomoya Mashiro
(Gutsy Gift) Tetora Nagumo(HAVE A DREAM!) Mao Isara(Hakone's Mountain God) Jinpachi Toudou
(Hakone's Wind Wings) Sangaku Manami(Half-Beast Visitor) Ritsu Sakuma(Half Asleep) Ritsu Sakuma
(Hall's Invitation) Koga Oogami(Hall's Mediator) Madara Mikejima(Hall and Memories) Nazuna Nito
(Halloween Bat) Hinata Aoi(Halloween Mummy) Madara Mikejima(Halloween Mummy) Mika Kagehira
(Halloween Witch) Sora Harukawa(Halloween Wolf) Koga Oogami(Hana-Awase) Keito Hasumi
(Hanafuda) Souma Kanzaki(Hand in Hand) Nazuna Nito(Handicrafts Companion) Shu Itsuki
(Handmade) Tsumugi Aoba(Handmade Board) Tsumugi Aoba(Handmade Coupon) Mika Kagehira
(Happiness and Fireworks) Mika Kagehira(Happiness and Harmony) Madara Mikejima(Happy Airline) Wataru Hibiki
(Happy Bridal) Kanata Shinkai(Happy Camping) Shinobu Sengoku(Happy Chocolat) Nazuna Nito
(Happy Smile) Hajime Shino(Happy Spring) Nazuna Nito(Happy Stage) Adonis Otogari
(Happy Sunset) Hokuto Hidaka(Happy Sunshower) Hinata Aoi(Happy Tambourine) Makoto Yuuki
(Happy Vacation) Tori Himemiya(Happy White) Tomoya Mashiro(Hardship and Enjoyment) Mao Isara
(Harmonica's Companion) Adonis Otogari(Harpsichord of the Moonlit Night) Leo Tsukinaga(Hatsuyume Sheep) Kanata Shinkai
(Hatter's Temptation) Eichi Tenshouin(Hawk's First Dance) Rei Sakuma(Head of the Black Ships) Madara Mikejima
(Heading Towards Elegance) Arashi Narukami(Headquarters Overrun) Mao Isara(Healing Bonds of Fate) Keito Hasumi
(Healing Ninja) Midori Takamine(Heart Throbbing Rabbit) Hajime Shino(Heart of Samurai) Souma Kanzaki
(Heat Up of the Summer) Koga Oogami(Heaven's Hymn) Eichi Tenshouin(Heaven Fanatic) Penetrate
(Heavenly Wings) Orthos(Heavily-Armored Swordsman) Mao Isara(Helpman) Mao Isara
(Herb Tea) Kaoru Hakaze(Hero Knight) Zeks(Hesitation and Indecision) Midori Takamine
(Hiding Hunter) Shinobu Sengoku(High-spirited Sailor) Tetora Nagumo(High Society) Eichi Tenshouin
(Hip Hop) Tori Himemiya(Holiday Job) Keito Hasumi(Holy Black) Kaoru Hakaze
(Holy Knight of Silver) Arashi Narukami(Holy Knight of the Golden Lion) Leo Tsukinaga(Holy Love) Wataru Hibiki
(Holy Santa) Hajime Shino(Holy Smile) Tori Himemiya(Holy Song) Yuzuru Fushimi
(Holy Wish) Eichi Tenshouin(Homeward Black Cat) Mao Isara(Homework) Subaru Akehoshi
(Honey-Colored Splash) Nazuna Nito(Honey Zombie) Hajime Shino(Hopeless Boy) Mitsuru Tenma
(Hopping Party) Sora Harukawa(Hopping Rabbit) Nazuna Nito(Horror Jiangshi) Chiaki Morisawa
(Horse Riding Part-Time Job) Yuta Aoi(Horse Riding and Calm) Ritsu Sakuma(Horse Riding and Pride) Tsukasa Suou
(Horse Riding and Supervision) Shu Itsuki(Horse Riding and Work) Izumi Sena(Horse of the New Year) Mika Kagehira
(Hospitable Pilot) Yuzuru Fushimi(Hospital Visit and Feelings) Keito Hasumi(Hospitality) Hajime Shino
(Hospitalization) Kanata Shinkai(Hot-Blooded) Chiaki Morisawa(Hot-Blooded Survivor) Chiaki Morisawa
(Hot Chocolat) Tomoya Mashiro(Hot Sunshower) Yuta Aoi(Howling Wolf) Koga Oogami
(Humble Hatsumode) Tsukasa Suou(Hungry Morning) Adonis Otogari(Hurrying Clock Rabbit) Tsukasa Suou
(Hydrangea) Rei Sakuma(Hymn) Nazuna Nito(Hymn of Flattery) Izumi Sena
(Ice Breaker) Nazuna Nito(Idolized Stage) Akiomi Kunugi(Illuminated Summer Night) Souma Kanzaki
(Illusionist's Surprise) Wataru Hibiki(Immersion) Tomoya Mashiro(Impatient Everyday) Kanata Shinkai
(Incognito Knight) Eichi Tenshouin(Incognito Participation) Tsukasa Suou(Independent) Yuta Aoi
(Indigo Blue Droplets) Yuzuru Fushimi(Indigo Torero) Shinobu Sengoku(Inheritance) Mao Isara
(Initiator of Troubled Times) Mika Kagehira(Innocent Brows) Tori Himemiya(Innocent Posture) Akiomi Kunugi
(Insecure Heart) Izumi Sena(Inspiring Blaze) Chiaki Morisawa(Intelligence Support) Tsumugi Aoba
(Interim of Dreams) Izumi Sena(Intricate Marble Ice Cream) Nazuna Nito(Invading Lessons) Makoto Yuuki
(Investigator of the Legend) Nazuna Nito(Invitation) Wataru Hibiki(Inviting Wealth) Kaoru Hakaze
(Ironic Priest) Kaoru Hakaze(Island Where Ogres Dwell) Kuro Kiryu(Jade Revelation) Hiyori Tomoe
(Japanese Propriety) Adonis Otogari(Jasmine Tea) Hajime Shino(Jasmine Tea) Makoto Yuuki
(Jewel Aquamarine) Yuta Aoi(Jewel Ruby) Natsume Sakasaki(Jiangshi of the Sea) Kanata Shinkai
(Joint Sailor) Yuta Aoi(Joyful Host) Yuzuru Fushimi(Joyful Reception) Yuzuru Fushimi
(Jumping Spring) Mitsuru Tenma(Justice and Evil) Chiaki Morisawa(Kamaitachi) Sora Harukawa
(Karaoke) Tori Himemiya(Karuta) Kuro Kiryu(Kenpou Jiangshi) Tetora Nagumo
(Kind Butler) Rei Sakuma(Kind Devil) Tsumugi Aoba(King's Arrival) Leo Tsukinaga
(King's Orders) Eichi Tenshouin(King of Dash) Mitsuru Tenma(King of Sweetness) Ritsu Sakuma
(King of Sweets) Tsukasa Suou(King of Toys) Tori Himemiya(King of Vegetables) Midori Takamine
(Kitchen Leader) Hinata Aoi(Kitten and Sunset) Chiaki Morisawa(Kitty Dance) Tori Himemiya
(Knight's Dance) Arashi Narukami(Knight Santa) Arashi Narukami(Knight Waiter) Tsukasa Suou
(Knight of Blue Roses) Tsukasa Suou(Komadori on a Branch) Leo Tsukinaga(Labyrinth Maker) Kanata Shinkai
(Labyrinth Observer) Shu Itsuki(Labyrinth Racer) Yuta Aoi(Labyrinth Support) Kuro Kiryu
(Lack of Sleep) Kuro Kiryu(Laid-Back Camping) Mitsuru Tenma(Lamp's Gravekeeper) Hajime Shino
(Lantern Gravekeeper) Kuro Kiryu(Lantern and Cat) Kuro Kiryu(Lapis Lazuli Revelation) Tsumugi Aoba
(Last Survivor) Kaoru Hakaze(Late Night Party) Kaoru Hakaze(Leader Disposition) Hokuto Hidaka
(Leading Star) Subaru Akehoshi(Leaping Vigor) Yuta Aoi(Leaping White Tiger) Tetora Nagumo
(Leaving it to Desire) Arashi Narukami(Lesson) Souma Kanzaki(Letter of Passion) Mitsuru Tenma
(Letter of Support) Hajime Shino(Librarian) Keito Hasumi(Life-Sized Gift) Midori Takamine
(Life of Leisure) Ritsu Sakuma(Light Crimson White Ogre) Mao Isara(Light of Hope) Shinobu Sengoku
(Light of a Fragmented Moon) Kuro Kiryu(Lighted Path) Mitsuru Tenma(Lily of the Valley Faerie) Nazuna Nito
(Lion's Sleep) Kuro Kiryu(Lion and the Chivalric Order) Leo Tsukinaga(Little Brother and Flowers) Rei Sakuma
(Little Emperor) Tori Himemiya(Little Princess) Tori Himemiya(Little Star) Tori Himemiya
(Live Broadcast and Participation) Nazuna Nito(Live Commentary) Nazuna Nito(Live Reporter) Tetora Nagumo
(Live Supervision) Rei Sakuma(Lively Summer Night) Mitsuru Tenma(Logical Science) Yuzuru Fushimi
(Lonely) Shinobu Sengoku(Lonely Junior) Hajime Shino(Looking for Someone) Shinobu Sengoku
(Looking for Something) Sora Harukawa(Looking for Yuta) Hinata Aoi(Lost Alice) Hajime Shino
(Lost Child) Adonis Otogari(Lost Reindeer) Yuta Aoi(Love and Science) Hokuto Hidaka
(Love and Surprise) Wataru Hibiki(Love for Gemstones) Subaru Akehoshi(Lubrication of the Heart) Midori Takamine
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.