FANDOM


(Books and a Tree's Shade) Ritsu Sakuma(Books and the First Challenge) Tsukasa Suou(Bosom Buddy) Makoto Yuuki
(Both Sides of the Back) Adonis Otogari(Both Sides of the Shirt) Koga Oogami(Bouncing Synchronization) Hinata Aoi
(Bouquet of Gratitude) Mika Kagehira(Bouquet of Love) Arashi Narukami(Boutique Boy) Subaru Akehoshi
(Boutique Owner) Rei Sakuma(Bowlards) Souma Kanzaki(Brand-new Outfit) Makoto Yuuki
(Breezy Player) Kaoru Hakaze(Bridal Flower) Kaoru Hakaze(Bridal Ribbon) Izumi Sena
(Bright Crimson Star) Mao Isara(Bright Green Star) Makoto Yuuki(Bright Red Excitement) Chiaki Morisawa
(Bright Summer Night) Nazuna Nito(Bright Sunshower) Sora Harukawa(Brilliant Performer) Wataru Hibiki
(Broadcasting Guest) Makoto Yuuki(Broadcasting Proposal) Mao Isara(Bromide) Subaru Akehoshi
(Brother of Direction) Yuta Aoi(Brother of Personality) Hinata Aoi(Bullet Dart) Izumi Sena
(Bullet of Justice) Chiaki Morisawa(Buoyant Sailor) Shinobu Sengoku(Burning Ninja) Chiaki Morisawa
(Burning Red) Chiaki Morisawa(Burning Shooting Star) Chiaki Morisawa(Burning Spirit) Kuro Kiryu
(Burning Summer's Sandy Beach) Tetora Nagumo(Business Project Executor) Keito Hasumi(Bustling Summer) Nazuna Nito
(Busy Researcher) Mao Isara(Busy Work) Keito Hasumi(Busy Zombie) Nazuna Nito
(Butterfly of Camouflage) Tsukasa Suou(Butterfly of Dreams and Reality) Izumi Sena(Butterfly of Metamorphosis) Makoto Yuuki
(Butterfly of Misdirection) Ritsu Sakuma(Calm Analysis) Keito Hasumi(Calm Gondola) Koga Oogami
(Camping Cuisine) Hajime Shino(Campus Endeavor) Keito Hasumi(Canary's Forgotten Song) Leo Tsukinaga
(Canary's Hall) Tsukasa Suou(Canary's Memories) Izumi Sena(Canary's Stage) Arashi Narukami
(Canary's True Thoughts) Ritsu Sakuma(Candid Performance) Wataru Hibiki(Capricious Master) Tsukasa Suou
(Captivating Play) Arashi Narukami(Card Game) Koga Oogami(Card Searching) Shinobu Sengoku
(Carefree Attitude) Wataru Hibiki(Carefree Gui Yi) Leo Tsukinaga(Carefree Misfortune) Sora Harukawa
(Caretaker's Heart) Yuzuru Fushimi(Caretaker) Yuzuru Fushimi(Carp's Ascent) Shinobu Sengoku
(Carp's Growth) Midori Takamine(Carp's Helper) Tetora Nagumo(Carrot's Relations) Kuro Kiryu
(Cat's Feelings) Sora Harukawa(Cat's Live Party) Yuta Aoi(Cat's Mood) Yuta Aoi
(Cat Time) Nazuna Nito(Cat and Train Conductor) Souma Kanzaki(Cat and Train Ticket) Keito Hasumi
(Cautious Gaze) Hokuto Hidaka(Celebrating Soldier) Shinobu Sengoku(Celebration and Accomplishment) Hokuto Hidaka
(Ceylon) Hajime Shino(Challenge Zombie) Tomoya Mashiro(Challenging Opponent) Keito Hasumi
(Challenging Surfer) Adonis Otogari(Challenging Trickstar) Makoto Yuuki(Characteristics of Acting) Hinata Aoi
(Charming) Tori Himemiya(Charming Drums) Rei Sakuma(Charmingly) Hajime Shino
(Chasing) Tsukasa Suou(Chatty Rally) Tori Himemiya(Cheeky Butler) Koga Oogami
(Cheer in the Shade) Ritsu Sakuma(Cheer in the Sun) Hajime Shino(Cheerful Glasses Boy) Makoto Yuuki
(Cheerful Pilot) Wataru Hibiki(Cheerful Piper) Hinata Aoi(Cheerful Pool) Hinata Aoi
(Cheerful Stranger) Kanata Shinkai(Cheerful Trumpet) Subaru Akehoshi(Cheering) Yuzuru Fushimi
(Cheering Flag) Tetora Nagumo(Cheering Squad Member) Leo Tsukinaga(Cherished Back) Kanata Shinkai
(Cherubic Eyes) Hajime Shino(Cheshire's Early Afternoon) Ritsu Sakuma(Chess Lesson) Tsukasa Suou
(Cheval Knight) Arashi Narukami(Cheval Summer) Mika Kagehira(Chic Bridal) Koga Oogami
(Child's Play) Mitsuru Tenma(Chinatown's Guard) Sora Harukawa(Chinatown's Head) Keito Hasumi
(Chirping Turaco) Leo Tsukinaga(Chocolatier) Arashi Narukami(Cinderella) Tomoya Mashiro
(Circle of Kindness) Arashi Narukami(Citrine) Subaru Akehoshi(Class Performance of Friendship) Souma Kanzaki
(Class Performance of Growth) Hokuto Hidaka(Class Performance of Happiness) Subaru Akehoshi(Class President's Duties) Hokuto Hidaka
(Cleaning) Yuzuru Fushimi(Cleaning the Pool) Tori Himemiya(Clever Ghost) Hinata Aoi
(Clever Performer) Wataru Hibiki(Clown of the Left Hand) Wataru Hibiki(Clowning Support) Wataru Hibiki
(Clubroom Talk) Tori Himemiya(Coffee) Chiaki Morisawa(Collection) Eichi Tenshouin
(Color Aquarium) Sora Harukawa(Color Guard Leader) Nazuna Nito(Color Ninja) Sora Harukawa
(Color of Enjoyment) Sora Harukawa(Coloration Painter) Midori Takamine(Commander's Handling) Keito Hasumi
(Commoner Party) Shinobu Sengoku(Companions and Summer Night) Keito Hasumi(Compassionate Rally) Yuta Aoi
(Complete Joy) Ibara Saegusa(Completed Doll) Mika Kagehira(Completely Bad) Hajime Shino
(Comrade's Guidance) Hokuto Hidaka(Comrade's Song) Izumi Sena(Concern and Lecture) Hinata Aoi
(Conductor) Eichi Tenshouin(Confident Relay) Koga Oogami(Conquering the Land) Tori Himemiya
(Conserving Night) Kanata Shinkai(Considerate) Tomoya Mashiro(Consultation and Consideration) Chiaki Morisawa
(Contract) Mitsuru Tenma(Contract and Friend) Tsumugi Aoba(Contradictory Position) Mao Isara
(Contrarian Magician) Natsume Sakasaki(Controlling Valkyrie) Shu Itsuki(Cooking Idol) Tetora Nagumo
(Cooking Leader) Arashi Narukami(Cooking Practice) Izumi Sena(Cooperation) Makoto Yuuki
(Cooperative Play) Shinobu Sengoku(Cooperative Play Ball) Hinata Aoi(Cooperative Ronin) Tsumugi Aoba
(Coordination) Yuta Aoi(Corner Duelist) Tsukasa Suou(Costume Artisan) Kuro Kiryu
(Costume Maker) Shu Itsuki(Courageous Yoshitsune) Souma Kanzaki(Courageous and Unprecedented) Kuro Kiryu
(Cramped Costume) Ritsu Sakuma(Crimson Night Watch) Kuro Kiryu(Crossing the Rapids of the Future) Wataru Hibiki
(Crossroad's Onwards) Kuro Kiryu(Crossroad Vampire) Rei Sakuma(Crossword) Hokuto Hidaka
(Crown and Bonds) Ritsu Sakuma(Crown and Comrades) Leo Tsukinaga(Crown and Faith) Tsukasa Suou
(Crown and Harmony) Arashi Narukami(Crown and Pride) Izumi Sena(Cute Pilot) Tori Himemiya
(Cutting Loose) Hokuto Hidaka(Dance Floor) Wataru Hibiki(Dance Time) Eichi Tenshouin
(Dance of Dreams) Arashi Narukami(Dance of Fortune) Mika Kagehira(Dance of Friends) Yuta Aoi
(Dance of Spring) Sora Harukawa(Dancing Princess) Tori Himemiya(Dancing Sakura Petals) Makoto Yuuki
(Dancing Under the Full Moon Night) Souma Kanzaki(Dangerous Fang) Ritsu Sakuma(Dangerous Pirate) Kaoru Hakaze
(Darjeeling) Eichi Tenshouin(Darjeeling Tea) Subaru Akehoshi(Dark Night Bat) Hinata Aoi
(Dashing 1st Year) Yuta Aoi(Day Duty Team) Yuzuru Fushimi(Dazzling Days) Eichi Tenshouin
(Dazzling Start) Subaru Akehoshi(Deep Red Friendship) Chiaki Morisawa(Deep Sea Jellyfish) Kanata Shinkai
(Defiant Type) Yuta Aoi(Delinquent Comic) Ritsu Sakuma(Delinquent and Hero) Tetora Nagumo
(Delivery of Love) Wataru Hibiki(Delivery of the Heart) Subaru Akehoshi(Demon's Fang) Koga Oogami
(Demon's Strength) Adonis Otogari(Demon's Temptation) Kaoru Hakaze(Demon King) Rei Sakuma
(Demon of the Twelfth Lunar Month) Ritsu Sakuma(Dependable Class President) Hokuto Hidaka(Depressed 1st Year) Midori Takamine
(Depths of the Heart) Natsume Sakasaki(Desired Appearance) Tori Himemiya(Determined Ninja) Tetora Nagumo
(Determined Qing Lian) Izumi Sena(Determined Will) Hajime Shino(Devil's Tactics) Rei Sakuma
(Devil's Temptation) Ritsu Sakuma(Devil Summoner) Tsumugi Aoba(Devoted) Hajime Shino
(Devoted Courtier) Yuzuru Fushimi(Diligent Rival) Tori Himemiya(Dining Hall) Tori Himemiya
(Direct Splash) Hokuto Hidaka(Disaster Splash) Natsume Sakasaki(Disinfectant) Nazuna Nito
(Dislike) Chiaki Morisawa(Display of Skill) Adonis Otogari(Dog of the New Year) Midori Takamine
(Doll's Heart) Arashi Narukami(Doll's Singing Voice) Nazuna Nito(Doll's Voice) Natsume Sakasaki
(Dolphin and Sailor) Kanata Shinkai(Dragon Dance of the New Year) Shu Itsuki(Dream Unicorn) Tori Himemiya
(Dream and Promise) Subaru Akehoshi(Dream À La Mode) Tori Himemiya(Dreaming Hours) Ritsu Sakuma
(Dreamlike Flower Garden) Hokuto Hidaka(Drifting Ninja) Kanata Shinkai(Drifting Sky Flower) Ritsu Sakuma
(Drum) Mitsuru Tenma(Duke of Devils) Shu Itsuki(Dutiful Advice) Kuro Kiryu
(Dwarf of Cooking) Mitsuru Tenma(Dwarf of Music) Nazuna Nito(Dyed Color) Madara Mikejima
(Earl Grey) Ritsu Sakuma(Early Spring Crib) Ritsu Sakuma(Early Summer Festa) Tsumugi Aoba
(Easter Mate) Shu Itsuki(Easter Night) Sora Harukawa(Easter Pair) Yuta Aoi
(Easter Plan) Keito Hasumi(Eccentric Feeling) Shu Itsuki(Eccentric Music) Kanata Shinkai
(Eccentric Night) Rei Sakuma(Eccentric Secret) Natsume Sakasaki(Eccentric Tune) Wataru Hibiki
(Effort and Gift) Mika Kagehira(Egoistic) Tori Himemiya(Egoistic Golden Retriever) Tori Himemiya
(Elation) Wataru Hibiki(Elder Stepsister) Keito Hasumi(Elegant Boss) Eichi Tenshouin
(Elegant Chocolate) Souma Kanzaki(Elegant Crimson) Keito Hasumi(Elegant Performance) Arashi Narukami
(Elegant Pilot) Eichi Tenshouin(Elegant Recluse) Arashi Narukami(Elegant Tian Gang) Ritsu Sakuma
(Elegant Vacation) Eichi Tenshouin(Embarrassed Face Live) Tomoya Mashiro(Embarrassment) Midori Takamine
(Embracing the Hope) Shinobu Sengoku(Emperor's Hospitality) Eichi Tenshouin(Emperor's Performance) Eichi Tenshouin
(Emperor's Plan) Eichi Tenshouin(Emperor's Unhealthy Appetite) Eichi Tenshouin(Emperor and Can) Eichi Tenshouin
(Encounter Beneath the Sakura) Shu Itsuki(Encouraging Chocolate) Rei Sakuma(Energetic Magician) Sora Harukawa
(Engraved Undertaker) Midori Takamine(Enjoyable Festa) Chiaki Morisawa(Enjoyable Mall) Mitsuru Tenma
(Enjoyable School Festival) Kanata Shinkai(Enjoyable Shooting) Tetora Nagumo(Enjoying Summer) Mitsuru Tenma
(Enjoyment Live) Mitsuru Tenma(Entering the Stage) Rei Sakuma(Enthusiastic) Shu Itsuki
(Entrusting the Passion) Chiaki Morisawa(Ephemeral Pink) Tori Himemiya(Escaping) Tomoya Mashiro
(Eternal Summer Vacation) Wataru Hibiki(Eulogy of Spring) Souma Kanzaki(Evening Calm Surfer) Kaoru Hakaze
(Evening Sea) Kaoru Hakaze(Everyday's Clubroom) Hokuto Hidaka(Everyday Activities) Ritsu Sakuma
(Everyone's Role) Shinobu Sengoku(Exciting Diner) Nazuna Nito(Exciting School Festival) Chiaki Morisawa
(Expectations) Eichi Tenshouin(Expectations and Nervousness) Tori Himemiya(Experience of Seven Colors) Jin Sagami
(Experience of Summer) Tori Himemiya(Experienced Competition) Mao Isara(Experiment Showdown) Souma Kanzaki
(Explorer of Electricity) Makoto Yuuki(Exploring Flying Squirrel) Nazuna Nito(Extreme Vacation) Rei Sakuma
(Extremely Delusional) Leo Tsukinaga(Fair Referee) Arashi Narukami(Falcon) Ritsu Sakuma
(Fall Memories) Makoto Yuuki(Falling to the End) Hiyori Tomoe(Fashion Showdown) Arashi Narukami
(Fashionista) Izumi Sena(Fast Learner) Koga Oogami(Favorite) Mitsuru Tenma
(Feeling of Growth) Makoto Yuuki(Feelings Beyond Words) Shu Itsuki(Feelings of the Full Moon Night) Tomoya Mashiro
(Ferry Knight) Madara Mikejima(Fervent Whirlwind) Arashi Narukami(Festa Scout) Kaoru Hakaze
(Festa Tour) Nazuna Nito(Festival Commander) Kuro Kiryu(Festival Decorations) Mitsuru Tenma
(Festival Diner) Madara Mikejima(Festival Strategist) Wataru Hibiki(Fetching Role) Tetora Nagumo
(Field Gambler) Koga Oogami(Field Trip) Souma Kanzaki(Field Trip Chaperone) Yuzuru Fushimi
(Fight of the Troops) Shinobu Sengoku(Fighting Spirit) Tetora Nagumo(Film Props) Shu Itsuki
(Film Trick) Yuta Aoi(Fire Vacation) Adonis Otogari(Fireflies and Summer Night) Hajime Shino
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.