FANDOM


Last Updated: 30/09/19

Own Dance

★★★★★
(Burning Spirit) Kuro Kiryu (Ups and Downs) Shinobu Sengoku (Howling Wolf) Koga Oogami (Color Guard Leader) Nazuna Nito (Timid King) Eichi Tenshouin (Burning Red) Chiaki Morisawa (Leaving it to Desire) Arashi Narukami (True to Himself) Tomoya Mashiro (Blossoms in the Night Sky) Mao Isara (Black Santa) Tetora Nagumo (Recollection of Mundane Days) Rei Sakuma (Flower Dance Rhythm) Tsukasa Suou (Paradise of the Sea) Souma Kanzaki (Moonlight's Childhood Friend) Ritsu Sakuma (Cherished Back) Kanata Shinkai (Gunman of the Wasteland) Kaoru Hakaze (Wrath of the Sovereign) Shu Itsuki (Sweet Summer Beach) Hinata Aoi (Cheer in the Sun) Hajime Shino (Halloween Mummy) Mika Kagehira (Serene Sage) Keito Hasumi (Bright Red Excitement) Chiaki Morisawa (Leaping White Tiger) Tetora Nagumo (Happy Chocolat) Nazuna Nito (Master of the Twilight Mansion) Yuzuru Fushimi (Fun Match) Adonis Otogari (Prince's Awakening) Hokuto Hidaka (Cinderella) Tomoya Mashiro (Bibliophilia) Tsumugi Aoba (Star Lost in the Sky) Natsume Sakasaki (Athletic Festival Enjoyment) Mika Kagehira (The Sea and You) Kaoru Hakaze (Matching Trickstar) Mao Isara (Blade Dance of Fortune) Tsukasa Suou (Sweet Red Gift) Keito Hasumi (Class Performance of Friendship) Souma Kanzaki (Letter of Passion) Mitsuru Tenma (Books and a Circle of People) Tsumugi Aoba (Devil's Tactics) Rei Sakuma (Delinquent and Hero) Tetora Nagumo (Monthly Shoujo Comic) Keito Hasumi (Cheval Knight) Arashi Narukami (Orange Red Ogre) Subaru Akehoshi (Folding Fan's First Dance) Adonis Otogari (Beautiful Gift) Shu Itsuki (Wonder Game) Ibara Saegusa (Silver Wolf Survivor) Koga Oogami (The Night a Star of Salvation Shined Down) Kanata Shinkai (Operetta of Shadows) Rei Sakuma (Red-Haired Onryo) Natsume Sakasaki (Resolute Symphonia) Eichi Tenshouin
★★★★
(Dependable Class President) Hokuto Hidaka (Bouncing Synchronization) Hinata Aoi (The Strict Leader) Keito Hasumi (Contradictory Position) Mao Isara (Silent Beast) Adonis Otogari (Snapping Rabbit) Nazuna Nito (Small Scheme) Tsukasa Suou (Cleaning the Pool) Tori Himemiya (Evening Calm Surfer) Kaoru Hakaze (Blue Strike) Hokuto Hidaka (Yearning for the World) Ritsu Sakuma (Carefree Attitude) Wataru Hibiki (Phantom Vampire) Rei Sakuma (Wandering Emperor) Eichi Tenshouin (Commander's Handling) Keito Hasumi (Meddling Phantom Thief) Arashi Narukami (Amusement Park Live) Koga Oogami (Admiring General) Tetora Nagumo (Small Footsteps) Nazuna Nito (Model Instruction) Izumi Sena (The Place I Belong) Kanata Shinkai (Chirping Turaco) Leo Tsukinaga (Enjoyable Mall) Mitsuru Tenma (Lying Youth) Jin Sagami (Tactical Soldier) Shu Itsuki (Watermelon Splitting) Yuta Aoi (Green Matador) Mao Isara (Something Precious) Eichi Tenshouin (Trial's Fate) Izumi Sena (Burning Ninja) Chiaki Morisawa (Bad Role Model) Nazuna Nito (Reliable Guide) Yuzuru Fushimi (Embracing the Hope) Shinobu Sengoku (Fast Learner) Koga Oogami (Overcoming Times) Makoto Yuuki (Easter Night) Sora Harukawa (Preparation Time) Mao Isara (Straightforward Ninja) Mitsuru Tenma (Glass Admiration) Arashi Narukami (Welcome) Tatara Fujita (Dance Time) Eichi Tenshouin (Angel and Singing Voice) Hajime Shino (Forest's Red Riding Hood) Nazuna Nito (Knight Santa) Arashi Narukami (Resounding Beat) Jun Sazanami (First Tricks of the Monkey) Madara Mikejima (Story and Stage) Tsumugi Aoba (Afternoon Start-Up) Rei Sakuma (Half-Beast Visitor) Ritsu Sakuma (Precocious Look) Tetora Nagumo (Visible Shooting Star) Shinobu Sengoku (Positive Shooting Star) Midori Takamine (Smiling Rabbits) Nazuna Nito (Enjoyable School Festival) Kanata Shinkai (3rd Anniversary) Keito Hasumi (3rd Anniversary) Kaoru Hakaze (3rd Anniversary) Wataru Hibiki (3rd Anniversary) Tsumugi Aoba (Bridal Ribbon) Izumi Sena (3rd Anniversary) Makoto Yuuki (3rd Anniversary) Adonis Otogari (3rd Anniversary) Mao Isara (3rd Anniversary) Arashi Narukami (3rd Anniversary) Mika Kagehira (3rd Anniversary) Hajime Shino (3rd Anniversary) Tori Himemiya (3rd Anniversary) Akiomi Kunugi (3rd Anniversary) Ibara Saegusa (Calm Gondola) Koga Oogami (Mission Partner) Madara Mikejima (You of Sunflowers) Hinata Aoi (Horse Riding and Pride) Tsukasa Suou (The Ruling Undead) Rei Sakuma (Feelings of the Full Moon Night) Tomoya Mashiro (White Struggle) Midori Takamine (Eccentric Music) Kanata Shinkai (Words of Deities Delivered by the Wind) Souma Kanzaki (White Gift) Mitsuru Tenma (Cat and Train Ticket) Keito Hasumi (Jade Revelation) Hiyori Tomoe (Sweet Gift) Kanata Shinkai (Dream À La Mode) Tori Himemiya (Wonder Alice) Natsume Sakasaki (Crown and Bonds) Ritsu Sakuma (Engraved Undertaker) Midori Takamine (Dreamlike Flower Garden) Hokuto Hidaka (Multicolored Night) Hokuto Hidaka (Night of Gratitude for Meetings) Mao Isara (Baring to the End) Ibara Saegusa (4th Anniversary) Izumi Sena (4th Anniversary) Kanata Shinkai (4th Anniversary) Leo Tsukinaga (4th Anniversary) Souma Kanzaki (4th Anniversary) Natsume Sakasaki (Magnolia's Expectations) Eichi Tenshouin (4th Anniversary) Ritsu Sakuma (4th Anniversary) Tetora Nagumo (4th Anniversary) Tomoya Mashiro (4th Anniversary) Tsukasa Suou (Summer Breeze Sunflowers) Hokuto Hidaka (Carp's Ascent) Shinobu Sengoku
★★★
(Brand-new Outfit) Makoto Yuuki (Satisfaction) Hokuto Hidaka (Nervous Temperament) Mao Isara (Recess) Subaru Akehoshi (Charming) Tori Himemiya (Invitation) Wataru Hibiki (Collection) Eichi Tenshouin (Agony over his Clothes) Adonis Otogari (Another Side) Kaoru Hakaze (Strolling) Rei Sakuma (Well-dressed) Arashi Narukami (Sleepy) Ritsu Sakuma (Self-Righteous) Izumi Sena (Zealous) Tetora Nagumo (Lonely) Shinobu Sengoku (Dislike) Chiaki Morisawa (Going to School) Midori Takamine (Goal) Hajime Shino (Ordinary) Tomoya Mashiro (Pastries) Mitsuru Tenma (Looking for Yuta) Hinata Aoi (Glaring) Keito Hasumi (Flute) Hajime Shino (Man-to-Man) Rei Sakuma (Sweets Beginner) Tsukasa Suou (Tasting) Ritsu Sakuma (Needlework) Hajime Shino (Cheering) Yuzuru Fushimi (Anticipated Tanabata) Eichi Tenshouin (Admiring Navy Uniform) Tetora Nagumo (Assistant Cook) Tetora Nagumo (Taunting Dance) Yuzuru Fushimi (Experienced Competition) Mao Isara (Reliable Villain) Nazuna Nito (Bandage) Makoto Yuuki (Puppy Protector) Koga Oogami (Yellow Santa) Shinobu Sengoku (Blue Santa) Kanata Shinkai (Costume Artisan) Kuro Kiryu (Frail Student) Eichi Tenshouin (Hymn) Nazuna Nito (Whole-Hearted Cheering) Tomoya Mashiro (Caretaker's Heart) Yuzuru Fushimi (Previous Unit) Keito Hasumi (Taiyaki) Mika Kagehira (Positive Conduct) Mitsuru Tenma (Determined Will) Hajime Shino (Egoistic Golden Retriever) Tori Himemiya (Mischievous Berry) Hinata Aoi (A Flower with Thorns) Shu Itsuki (Small Item) Adonis Otogari (Vigorous Leader) Chiaki Morisawa (Outfit Support) Kuro Kiryu (Sunny Weather Prayer) Yuta Aoi (Basketball Guidance) Subaru Akehoshi (Clown of the Left Hand) Wataru Hibiki (Lubrication of the Heart) Midori Takamine (Nemesis Summer) Rei Sakuma (Night Horror) Chiaki Morisawa (Seaside Festival) Tsukasa Suou (Green Arrow) Keito Hasumi (Secret Passage) Natsume Sakasaki (Game Match) Sora Harukawa (Reason of Adoration) Tori Himemiya (Recommendation Cake) Arashi Narukami (Strolling Samurai) Kuro Kiryu (Noble Young Man) Hokuto Hidaka (Happy Stage) Adonis Otogari (Visitor) Natsume Sakasaki (Mischievous Cat) Hinata Aoi (Bad Image) Tomoya Mashiro (Toy Clown) Wataru Hibiki (Toy Vendor) Souma Kanzaki (Black Swan and Compassion) Tsumugi Aoba (Silently Thawing Snow) Shu Itsuki (Enjoyable Shooting) Tetora Nagumo (Emperor and Can) Eichi Tenshouin (Celebration and Accomplishment) Hokuto Hidaka (Rampant Skater) Leo Tsukinaga (Voice Training Council) Arashi Narukami (Coffee) Chiaki Morisawa (Bean Repellent) Sora Harukawa (Bouquet of Gratitude) Mika Kagehira (Until Reunion) Kanata Shinkai (Capricious Master) Tsukasa Suou (Insecure Heart) Izumi Sena (Thoroughly to the Core) Wataru Hibiki (Standard Combatant) Tomoya Mashiro (Fun Participation) Yuta Aoi (Incognito Participation) Tsukasa Suou (Senpai's Festival) Chiaki Morisawa (Younger Stepsister) Souma Kanzaki (Shooting Council) Yuzuru Fushimi (Festa Scout) Kaoru Hakaze (Attention and Fireworks) Shinobu Sengoku (Motivation and Fireworks) Midori Takamine (Conductor) Eichi Tenshouin (Everyday Activities) Ritsu Sakuma (Yamainu) Tetora Nagumo (Star of the Sky) Hajime Shino (Power Cook) Kuro Kiryu (Water and the Vampire) Rei Sakuma (Black Shooting Star) Tetora Nagumo (Vampire and Book) Mika Kagehira (Sleight of Hand) Natsume Sakasaki (Blooming) Tsukasa Suou (Flowers and Sightseeing) Kaoru Hakaze (Strong Knight) Leo Tsukinaga (Noble Knight) Izumi Sena (Valiant Knight) Tsukasa Suou (Card Searching) Shinobu Sengoku (On-Site Supervision) Yuzuru Fushimi (Hungry Morning) Adonis Otogari (Busy Zombie) Nazuna Nito (Jiangshi of the Sea) Kanata Shinkai (Circle of Kindness) Arashi Narukami (Funky Bear) Leo Tsukinaga (Step Up) Hajime Shino (Snowball Throwing) Koga Oogami (Fluffy Rabbit) Tomoya Mashiro (Rabbit of the New Year) Eichi Tenshouin (Mysterious Magician) Natsume Sakasaki (Sponsor) Tsukasa Suou (Commoner Party) Shinobu Sengoku (Revival) Wataru Hibiki (Twin Easter) Hinata Aoi (The Strong and the Weak) Mika Kagehira (Books and Work) Arashi Narukami (Angel's Observation) Keito Hasumi (Stage Producer) Adonis Otogari (Surging Crowd and Food Carts) Sora Harukawa (Doll's Heart) Arashi Narukami (Embarrassed Face Live) Tomoya Mashiro (Happy Vacation) Tori Himemiya (Horse Riding Part-Time Job) Yuta Aoi (Full Moon Night's Song) Leo Tsukinaga (Full Moon Night's Grace) Kuro Kiryu (Showdown with Mama) Mitsuru Tenma (Experiment Showdown) Souma Kanzaki (Strolling Ferret) Yuta Aoi (Straightforward Black Cat) Hokuto Hidaka (Museum Field Trip) Sora Harukawa (Happy White) Tomoya Mashiro (Black Shout) Koga Oogami (Butterfly of Misdirection) Ritsu Sakuma (Cat's Mood) Yuta Aoi (New Outfit) Shu Itsuki (Scheming Diner) Keito Hasumi (Expectations and Nervousness) Tori Himemiya (Shining Gift) Shinobu Sengoku (Sweet À La Mode) Hinata Aoi (Wonder Piece) Hiyori Tomoe (Respect Toward the Ogre) Tetora Nagumo (Inheritance) Mao Isara (Playing at the Beach) Kanata Shinkai (Secret Flower Garden) Natsume Sakasaki (Labyrinth Observer) Shu Itsuki (Bowlards) Souma Kanzaki (Blonde Onryo) Sora Harukawa (The Town's Advisor) Makoto Yuuki (Visitors) Shu Itsuki (Carrot's Relations) Kuro Kiryu (Air Force Support Team) Tsumugi Aoba (Canary's Hall) Tsukasa Suou (Hall's Mediator) Madara Mikejima (A Dream Seized Together) Mao Isara
Kanata Shinkai (Card) Tomoya Mashiro (Card) Tetora Nagumo (Card) Izumi Sena (Card) Ritsu Sakuma (Card) Mitsuru Tenma (Card) Tsukasa Suou (Card) Subaru Akehoshi (Card) Souma Kanzaki (Card) Leo Tsukinaga (Card) Natsume Sakasaki (Card) Hinata Aoi (Card)


Own Vocal

★★★★★
(Rainbow Prism) Hajime Shino (Upperclassman's Devotion) Izumi Sena (Perfect Conduct) Tsukasa Suou (Fluttering Cherry Blossoms) Hokuto Hidaka (Veteran Clown) Hinata Aoi (Cheeky Butler) Koga Oogami (Moving Forward) Makoto Yuuki (Master Swordsman's Dance) Souma Kanzaki (Healing Bonds of Fate) Keito Hasumi (Sports Festival Decision) Tetora Nagumo (Manly Back) Kuro Kiryu (Promised Hymn) Nazuna Nito (Ace Agent) Mao Isara (Amusement Park Showtime) Kaoru Hakaze (Sincere Appreciation) Mitsuru Tenma (Full Power Hero) Chiaki Morisawa (Moonlight's Snowy Owl) Arashi Narukami (Doll's Singing Voice) Nazuna Nito (Sunlight's Childhood Friend) Mao Isara (Emperor's Unhealthy Appetite) Eichi Tenshouin (Red Matador) Hokuto Hidaka (Paradise Lion's Dream) Adonis Otogari (First Star Rock) Subaru Akehoshi (The Princess and the Knight) Tomoya Mashiro (Halloween Witch) Sora Harukawa (Game Mascot) Yuta Aoi (Holy Knight of the Golden Lion) Leo Tsukinaga (Ambushing New Year) Keito Hasumi (Jasmine Tea) Hajime Shino (Bitter Chocolat) Tsukasa Suou (Field Gambler) Koga Oogami (Dance Floor) Wataru Hibiki (Wavering Flower) Arashi Narukami (Showtime) Sora Harukawa (Light of Hope) Shinobu Sengoku (Angel of Noel) Tori Himemiya (Moonlight's Red Wolf) Kuro Kiryu (Guiding Trickstar) Hokuto Hidaka (Hatsuyume Sheep) Kanata Shinkai (Jewel Ruby) Natsume Sakasaki (Tears and Smiles) Nazuna Nito (Class Performance of Happiness) Subaru Akehoshi (Easter of Blood Drinking) Rei Sakuma(Victorian Investigation) Shu Itsuki (Tanabata Play) Mao Isara (Fire Vacation) Adonis Otogari (Maple of the Full Moon Night) Keito Hasumi (Earl Grey) Ritsu Sakuma (Banquet Beast) Koga Oogami (Squirrel's Great Adventure) Shinobu Sengoku (Holy Black) Kaoru Hakaze (Cat and Train Conductor) Souma Kanzaki (Shining Star Infused with Passion) Jun Sazanami (Sincere Play Ball) Subaru Akehoshi (The Night a Star of Hope Shined Down) Chiaki Morisawa (Black-Haired Living Doll) Mika Kagehira (Movie Star) Wataru Hibiki (Canary's Forgotten Song) Leo Tsukinaga
★★★★
(The Reigning Ruler) Eichi Tenshouin (Considerate) Tomoya Mashiro (Egoistic) Tori Himemiya (Leading Star) Subaru Akehoshi (Fun Friends) Kanata Shinkai (One Step Forward) Mao Isara (Black of Diligence) Tetora Nagumo (Masculine) Mao Isara (Persevering) Hajime Shino (Ninja of the Sea) Shinobu Sengoku (Reflective Moment) Nazuna Nito (Firm Resolve) Midori Takamine (Heading Towards Elegance) Arashi Narukami (Youth Capriccio) Makoto Yuuki (Revolutionary Victory Song) Tori Himemiya (Song of the Evening Moonlight) Keito Hasumi (Red Santa) Chiaki Morisawa (Song of Justice) Chiaki Morisawa (Sense of Responsibility and His Friends) Hokuto Hidaka (Cheshire's Early Afternoon) Ritsu Sakuma (Compassionate Rally) Yuta Aoi (Innocent Posture) Akiomi Kunugi (Rainy Season's Mercurial) Hinata Aoi (Amusement Park Thrill) Shinobu Sengoku (For the Sake of the Lord) Souma Kanzaki (School Store War) Kuro Kiryu (Tiptoeing Order) Mitsuru Tenma (Glasses and Rock) Makoto Yuuki (Friendship Painter) Tetora Nagumo (Blessed Smile) Izumi Sena (Happy Airline) Wataru Hibiki (Apricot and Fortune Beans) Yuta Aoi (Awaiting Azure Dragon) Kuro Kiryu (Challenging Opponent) Keito Hasumi (Promising Stage) Jin Sagami (Easter Mate) Shu Itsuki (First Prince) Hokuto Hidaka (Trick Sunshower) Natsume Sakasaki (Steadfast) Yuzuru Fushimi (Summer Step) Makoto Yuuki (Twilight's Crossroad) Koga Oogami (Starry Sky's Encounter) Sora Harukawa (Wild Cook) Adonis Otogari (Mama and Dolphin) Madara Mikejima (Natural Jiangshi) Midori Takamine (Wind of Wish) Kaoru Hakaze (Mischief and Stage) Ritsu Sakuma (Mischievous Gift) Kaoru Hakaze (Hopping Party) Sora Harukawa (Star of the Night Sky) Mika Kagehira (Emperor's Hospitality) Eichi Tenshouin (Easter of Service) Adonis Otogari (Shining Rabbits) Mitsuru Tenma (Angel's Feathers) Tori Himemiya (3rd Anniversary) Eichi Tenshouin (3rd Anniversary) Shu Itsuki (3rd Anniversary) Madara Mikejima (3rd Anniversary) Chiaki Morisawa (3rd Anniversary) Kuro Kiryu (3rd Anniversary) Rei Sakuma (3rd Anniversary) Nazuna Nito (Lion and the Chivalric Order) Leo Tsukinaga (Vampire and the Chivalric Order) Ritsu Sakuma (Akatsuki's Master Fencer) Souma Kanzaki (3rd Anniversary) Koga Oogami (3rd Anniversary) Yuzuru Fushimi (3rd Anniversary) Midori Takamine (Hakone's Wind Wings) Sangaku Manami (3rd Anniversary) Shinobu Sengoku (3rd Anniversary) Yuta Aoi (3rd Anniversary) Sora Harukawa (3rd Anniversary) Nagisa Ran (3rd Anniversary) Jun Sazanami (Tanabata Anticipation) Subaru Akehoshi (Weekly Shounen Comic) Kanata Shinkai (Elegant Vacation) Eichi Tenshouin (Black Princess) Tori Himemiya (Eccentric Tune) Wataru Hibiki (Logical Science) Yuzuru Fushimi (Red Planet) Natsume Sakasaki (Old Stories) Hinata Aoi (Wind's First Dance) Kaoru Hakaze (Playful Diner) Leo Tsukinaga (Watchful Gentleness) Ritsu Sakuma (Crown and Pride) Izumi Sena (Labyrinth Maker) Kanata Shinkai (4th Anniversary) Kaoru Hakaze (4th Anniversary) Hokuto Hidaka (4th Anniversary) Makoto Yuuki (4th Anniversary) Adonis Otogari (Chinatown's Guard) Sora Harukawa (4th Anniversary) Mao Isara (4th Anniversary) Hajime Shino (4th Anniversary) Hiyori Tomoe (4th Anniversary) Ibara Saegusa (Bright Summer Night) Nazuna Nito (Canary's True Thoughts) Ritsu Sakuma (Mask's Purpose) Wataru Hibiki
★★★
(Homework) Subaru Akehoshi (Cooperation) Makoto Yuuki (Body Temperature) Hokuto Hidaka (High Society) Eichi Tenshouin (Words from a Senior) Rei Sakuma (First Meeting) Kaoru Hakaze (Meat Diet) Adonis Otogari (Ally) Arashi Narukami (Soda) Ritsu Sakuma (Sweating) Izumi Sena (Worried) Shinobu Sengoku (Passionate Red) Chiaki Morisawa (Striking Color) Midori Takamine (Studying) Tetora Nagumo (Devoted) Hajime Shino (Unforeseen Happiness) Tomoya Mashiro (Adolescence) Yuta Aoi (Memories) Hinata Aoi (Tedious Talk) Keito Hasumi (Helpman) Mao Isara (Arranger) Arashi Narukami (Ardent) Hokuto Hidaka (Live Commentary) Nazuna Nito (Yellow of Hope) Shinobu Sengoku (Running Laps) Adonis Otogari (Merrymaking) Kaoru Hakaze (Worrisome Days) Keito Hasumi (Navy T-Shirt) Arashi Narukami (Fruity Butler) Yuzuru Fushimi (Dancing Princess) Tori Himemiya (Confident Relay) Koga Oogami (A Member's Proof) Souma Kanzaki (Sugar Box) Leo Tsukinaga (Achilles) Mitsuru Tenma (Brother of Direction) Yuta Aoi (Sunny New Year) Tori Himemiya (Fool's Sword Fight) Wataru Hibiki (Basketball Practice) Mao Isara (Assertive Day) Shinobu Sengoku (Sub Position) Midori Takamine (Broadcasting Proposal) Mao Isara (Friendly Support) Kuro Kiryu (Blue-Hooded Parrot) Izumi Sena (Handicrafts Companion) Shu Itsuki (Paranoia) Mika Kagehira (Eulogy of Spring) Souma Kanzaki (Spring Beckoning Enka) Kuro Kiryu (Charming Drums) Rei Sakuma (Dwarf of Cooking) Mitsuru Tenma (Gutsy Faerie) Tomoya Mashiro (Observation Celebration) Eichi Tenshouin (Characteristics of Acting) Hinata Aoi (Bullet of Justice) Chiaki Morisawa (Awakening Heat) Kaoru Hakaze (Bustling Summer) Nazuna Nito (Assorted Ice Cream) Yuta Aoi (Taste of the Ocean) Souma Kanzaki (Fireworks Banquet) Subaru Akehoshi (Determined Ninja) Tetora Nagumo (Toy Prince) Eichi Tenshouin (Road to the Sovereign) Mika Kagehira (Joyful Host) Yuzuru Fushimi (Young and Energetic Skater) Tsukasa Suou (Contract) Mitsuru Tenma (Sweet Service) Ritsu Sakuma (Master of Delight) Eichi Tenshouin (Admired Person) Hajime Shino (Straight Champion) Tetora Nagumo (Mama Captain) Madara Mikejima (Sleep Companion) Koga Oogami (Active Model) Arashi Narukami (Costume Maker) Shu Itsuki (Hand in Hand) Nazuna Nito (Ferry Knight) Madara Mikejima (Gathered Knight) Ritsu Sakuma (Book's Continuation) Midori Takamine (Enjoyable Festa) Chiaki Morisawa (Roadside Pigeon) Tomoya Mashiro (Goldfish and Fireworks) Kanata Shinkai (Bright Green Star) Makoto Yuuki (Color Aquarium) Sora Harukawa (Blue Shooting Star) Kanata Shinkai (Little Brother and Flowers) Rei Sakuma (Gentle Knight) Arashi Narukami (Leader Disposition) Hokuto Hidaka (Cute Pilot) Tori Himemiya (Lonely Junior) Hajime Shino (Halloween Mummy) Madara Mikejima (Perplexed Zombie) Mitsuru Tenma (Ninja Jiangshi) Shinobu Sengoku (Guiding Valkyrie) Mika Kagehira (Hospital Visit and Feelings) Keito Hasumi (Study) Tsukasa Suou (Demon's Strength) Adonis Otogari (Snowball Fight) Hinata Aoi (Heart Throbbing Rabbit) Hajime Shino (Vaisravana's Blade) Keito Hasumi (Horse of the New Year) Mika Kagehira (Rat of the New Year) Mitsuru Tenma (Friendly Magician) Tsumugi Aoba (Wrong Impression) Hinata Aoi (HAVE A DREAM!) Mao Isara (Secret Report) Arashi Narukami (Performance with Friend) Adonis Otogari (Underclassman Recording) Tsumugi Aoba (Karaoke) Tori Himemiya (Color of Enjoyment) Sora Harukawa (Mischievous Devil) Hinata Aoi (Performance Advice) Kuro Kiryu (Chic Bridal) Koga Oogami (Revolutionary Ronin) Subaru Akehoshi (Sickly Loyalist) Eichi Tenshouin (Doll's Voice) Natsume Sakasaki (Enjoyment Live) Mitsuru Tenma (Night and Gondola) Rei Sakuma (Tanabata Study) Tetora Nagumo (Cheerful Pool) Hinata Aoi (Precious Partner) Shinobu Sengoku (Horse Riding and Supervision) Shu Itsuki (Regal Purple Black Ogre) Adonis Otogari (Full Moon Night's Willpower) Nazuna Nito (Black Trait) Yuta Aoi (Dyed Color) Madara Mikejima (Rainbow Stage) Hokuto Hidaka (Ceylon) Hajime Shino (Place to Write) Leo Tsukinaga (Moonlight Shinigami) Ritsu Sakuma (Noisy Field Trip) Tori Himemiya (Butterfly of Metamorphosis) Makoto Yuuki (Playful Cat) Leo Tsukinaga (Dance of Fortune) Mika Kagehira (Intelligence Support) Tsumugi Aoba (Revenge Diner) Izumi Sena (Red Gift) Chiaki Morisawa (Words and Music) Madara Mikejima (Preparing for the Future) Eichi Tenshouin (Youth Baseball) Hokuto Hidaka (Manga Exchange) Tomoya Mashiro (Ice Breaker) Nazuna Nito (Rival Heart) Mika Kagehira (Outfit Hint) Tsumugi Aoba (Authority Operetta) Yuzuru Fushimi (Old Family's Dignity) Tsukasa Suou (Assassin of Blue Roses) Shinobu Sengoku (Street-Style Star) Taiga Kougami (Sea Breeze and Cotton Candy) Wataru Hibiki (Nostalgic Photos) Yuzuru Fushimi (Hall's Invitation) Koga Oogami (Desired Appearance) Tori Himemiya (Maximum Effort) Makoto Yuuki
★★
(Academy Idol) Mika Kagehira
Hajime Shino (Card) Adonis Otogari (Card) Tori Himemiya (Card) Makoto Yuuki (Card) Arashi Narukami (Card) Hokuto Hidaka (Card) Mao Isara (Card) Keito Hasumi (Card) Kaoru Hakaze (Card) Wataru Hibiki (Card) Tsumugi Aoba (Card) Mika Kagehira (Card)


Own Performance

★★★★★
(Thoughtful of Friends) Adonis Otogari (Shooting Star Smile) Subaru Akehoshi (Kitty Dance) Tori Himemiya (Nightly Voyage) Rei Sakuma (Cherubic Eyes) Hajime Shino (Wholehearted Sports Festival) Chiaki Morisawa (King's Arrival) Leo Tsukinaga (Flower Dance of Apollo) Souma Kanzaki (The Song of Winter) Kanata Shinkai (Green Santa) Midori Takamine (Crimson Night Watch) Kuro Kiryu (Genius and Ordinary) Tomoya Mashiro (Little Emperor) Tori Himemiya (Our Unison) Hinata Aoi (Sword Leap) Izumi Sena (Leaping Vigor) Yuta Aoi (Stage Clown) Wataru Hibiki (Cheer in the Shade) Ritsu Sakuma (Ninja's Way of Life) Shinobu Sengoku (Greedy Order) Tsukasa Suou (Tin Soldier) Yuzuru Fushimi (Hopeless Boy) Mitsuru Tenma (Promise of Progress) Mao Isara (Pilot of the Great Sky) Eichi Tenshouin (Demon of the Twelfth Lunar Month) Ritsu Sakuma (Believing the Potential) Midori Takamine (Dashing 1st Year) Yuta Aoi (White Easter) Tsumugi Aoba (Second Prince) Kuro Kiryu (Shy Ninja) Shinobu Sengoku (King of Sweets) Tsukasa Suou (Fireworks Art) Shu Itsuki (Summer Stage) Hokuto Hidaka (Crossroad Vampire) Rei Sakuma (Cooking Idol) Tetora Nagumo (Aquarium ♪) Kanata Shinkai (Drifting Sky Flower) Ritsu Sakuma (Horror Jiangshi) Chiaki Morisawa (Angel of the Holy Night) Eichi Tenshouin (Big Bear) Mika Kagehira (Winter Santa) Tomoya Mashiro (Challenging Trickstar) Makoto Yuuki (Performance of Fortune) Sora Harukawa (Blood Sacrifice of Easter) Koga Oogami (Bridal Flower) Kaoru Hakaze (White Vampire) Rei Sakuma (Love and Science) Hokuto Hidaka (Nostalgic Fragment) Shu Itsuki (White Breath) Hajime Shino (Lantern and Cat) Kuro Kiryu (Life-Sized Gift) Midori Takamine (Poison À La Mode) Mika Kagehira (Crown and Faith) Tsukasa Suou (Maiden's Flower Garden) Arashi Narukami (Happy Spring) Nazuna Nito (Labyrinth Racer) Yuta Aoi (Magnolia's Feelings) Yuzuru Fushimi (Strong-Hearted Star) Adonis Otogari (Air Force Ace) Sora Harukawa (Youth that Begins Here) Subaru Akehoshi
★★★★
(Morning Star) Subaru Akehoshi (Masked Freak) Wataru Hibiki (Breezy Player) Kaoru Hakaze (Cheerful Glasses Boy) Makoto Yuuki (Smiling Sympathy) Yuta Aoi (Live Reporter) Tetora Nagumo (Sakura in Full Bloom) Mao Isara (Cooking Leader) Arashi Narukami (Romantic Bow) Koga Oogami (Youth Capriccio) Mao Isara (Youth Capriccio) Hokuto Hidaka (Revolutionary Victory Song) Eichi Tenshouin (Relaxing Fall) Mao Isara (Lost Reindeer) Yuta Aoi (Humble Hatsumode) Tsukasa Suou (Abundant Thoughts) Makoto Yuuki (Moving Heart's Future) Tomoya Mashiro (Deep Red Friendship) Chiaki Morisawa (Berry Happy Day) Midori Takamine (Harmonica's Companion) Adonis Otogari (Scorer of the Blue Sky) Subaru Akehoshi (Sky-Colored Bubbles) Hajime Shino (Sand Castle) Shinobu Sengoku (Duke of Devils) Shu Itsuki (Sharp Blade's Edge) Souma Kanzaki (Darjeeling Tea) Subaru Akehoshi (Demon of the Twelfth Lunar Month) Ritsu Sakuma (Gentle Bouquet) Tsumugi Aoba (Idolized Stage) Akiomi Kunugi (Forthright Yoichi) Mitsuru Tenma (Elder Stepsister) Keito Hasumi (Palm's Piece) Eichi Tenshouin (Happy Sunshower) Hinata Aoi (Happiness and Fireworks) Mika Kagehira (Harpsichord of the Moonlit Night) Leo Tsukinaga (Summer Contact) Jun Sazanami (Glittering Star Cluster) Subaru Akehoshi (Heavenly Wings) Orthos (Bonds Born From the Sea) Souma Kanzaki (Magician) Wataru Hibiki (Both Sides of the Shirt) Koga Oogami (Guide to the Future) Natsume Sakasaki (Appearance of Growth) Tomoya Mashiro (Class Performance of Growth) Hokuto Hidaka (Letter of Support) Hajime Shino (Gentle Rabbits) Hajime Shino (Exciting School Festival) Chiaki Morisawa (3rd Anniversary) Izumi Sena (3rd Anniversary) Kanata Shinkai (3rd Anniversary) Leo Tsukinaga (3rd Anniversary) Souma Kanzaki (3rd Anniversary) Natsume Sakasaki (God of Beauty and the Chivalric Order) Arashi Narukami (Akatsuki's Brains) Keito Hasumi (3rd Anniversary) Ritsu Sakuma (3rd Anniversary) Tetora Nagumo (3rd Anniversary) Tomoya Mashiro (3rd Anniversary) Hinata Aoi (Appeal Live Party) Nazuna Nito (3rd Anniversary) Mitsuru Tenma (3rd Anniversary) Tsukasa Suou (Traditional Crimson) Souma Kanzaki (3rd Anniversary) Hiyori Tomoe (3rd Anniversary) Jin Sagami (Tanabata Awakening) Midori Takamine (Extreme Vacation) Rei Sakuma (Horse Riding and Calm) Ritsu Sakuma (The Alluring Undead) Kaoru Hakaze (World in the Sky) Sora Harukawa (Eccentric Night) Rei Sakuma (Eccentric Feeling) Shu Itsuki (A Color of the Rainbow) Mika Kagehira (Butterfly of Camouflage) Tsukasa Suou (Gold Revelation) Eichi Tenshouin (Blue Hawk Survivor) Yuzuru Fushimi (Operetta of Equivalence) Koga Oogami (4th Anniversary) Eichi Tenshouin (4th Anniversary) Shu Itsuki (4th Anniversary) Kuro Kiryu (4th Anniversary) Rei Sakuma (4th Anniversary) Nazuna Nito (4th Anniversary) Koga Oogami (Prism King) Hiro Hayami (4th Anniversary) Jun Sazanami (Companions and Summer Night) Keito Hasumi (Friends and Rivals) Hokuto Hidaka
★★★
(Flashy) Subaru Akehoshi (Crossword) Hokuto Hidaka (Sharing Lunch) Makoto Yuuki (Expectations) Eichi Tenshouin (Anpan) Adonis Otogari (Appeal) Kaoru Hakaze (Cramped Costume) Ritsu Sakuma (Assessment) Izumi Sena (Owner) Arashi Narukami (Fighting Spirit) Tetora Nagumo (Hot-Blooded) Chiaki Morisawa (Melancholy) Midori Takamine (Escaping) Tomoya Mashiro (Sketch) Hajime Shino (An Older Brother's Sorrow) Hinata Aoi (Independent) Yuta Aoi (Bento) Keito Hasumi (Flower Viewing Bento) Souma Kanzaki (Drum) Mitsuru Tenma (Sparta) Koga Oogami (Bitter Apron) Izumi Sena (Tea Can) Eichi Tenshouin (Anticipation) Subaru Akehoshi (Blue of Mystery) Kanata Shinkai (Scattering Water) Mao Isara (Knight Waiter) Tsukasa Suou (Tamaire Pitcher) Subaru Akehoshi (Display of Skill) Adonis Otogari (Beach Volleyball) Souma Kanzaki (Song of Advancing) Izumi Sena (Protector of Peace) Chiaki Morisawa (Chatty Rally) Tori Himemiya (Timid Bat) Yuta Aoi (Fall Memories) Makoto Yuuki (Anticipated Starry Night) Tsukasa Suou (New Friendship) Shinobu Sengoku (Red-nosed Reindeer) Hinata Aoi (Elegant Boss) Eichi Tenshouin (Sword Backup) Chiaki Morisawa (Show Mascot) Adonis Otogari (Narcissism) Arashi Narukami (Repayment Gift) Adonis Otogari (Falcon) Ritsu Sakuma (Pursuing) Arashi Narukami (Mascot Character Thoughts) Midori Takamine (Wavering Flower) Mika Kagehira (Sincere Contrabass) Hokuto Hidaka (Gentle Faerie) Hajime Shino (Serving Goal) Tsukasa Suou (Joyful Reception) Yuzuru Fushimi (Rainy Scent) Koga Oogami (For My Friend) Shinobu Sengoku (Completed Doll) Mika Kagehira (Tanabata Contest) Kuro Kiryu (Scheduled Maintenance) Mao Isara (Camping Cuisine) Hajime Shino (Honey-Colored Splash) Nazuna Nito (The Color of Potential) Sora Harukawa (Glasses Prediction) Makoto Yuuki (Painting Appreciation Acquisition) Yuzuru Fushimi (Story-telling Minstrel) Natsume Sakasaki (Sidekick Paint) Souma Kanzaki (Trick Pen) Mitsuru Tenma (Wise Mentor) Hokuto Hidaka (Nostalgic Outfit) Nazuna Nito (Slumber Seat) Rei Sakuma (Main Banquet) Adonis Otogari (Talented in Acrobatics) Souma Kanzaki (Child's Play) Mitsuru Tenma (Beans and Tactics) Natsume Sakasaki (Sweet Warm Welcome) Arashi Narukami (Precious Bouquet) Mitsuru Tenma (Dazzling Days) Eichi Tenshouin (After Lesson) Subaru Akehoshi (Senpai's 1st Year) Chiaki Morisawa (Pillow Patrol) Mika Kagehira (Opponent) Yuta Aoi (Book and Bookmark) Hajime Shino (Early Summer Festa) Tsumugi Aoba (Summer Festival Attractions) Kuro Kiryu (Anticipated Scenario) Eichi Tenshouin (Practice of Justice) Chiaki Morisawa