FANDOM


Last Updated: 30/09/19

Increases Acquisition of All Jewels


All Jewels

★★★★★
(Aomi's Clothes) Keito Hasumi (Leaving it to Desire) Arashi Narukami (Nightly Voyage) Rei Sakuma
★★★★
(Morning Star) Subaru Akehoshi (The Faithful Samurai) Souma Kanzaki (Mad Dog) Koga Oogami (Support Clown) Yuta Aoi (Reflective Moment) Nazuna Nito (Samurai Quarrel) Souma Kanzaki (Evening Calm Surfer) Kaoru Hakaze

Small

★★★★
(Phantom Vampire) Rei Sakuma (Fist of Youth) Chiaki Morisawa (Impatient Everyday) Kanata Shinkai (Little Princess) Tori Himemiya (Harmonica's Companion) Adonis Otogari (Towards his Ideals) Tetora Nagumo (For the Sake of the Lord) Souma Kanzaki (Salty Sorbet) Mika Kagehira (School Store War) Kuro Kiryu (Self-Love and Love) Arashi Narukami (Gentle Sound) Tsumugi Aoba (Dream Unicorn) Tori Himemiya (Blessed Smile) Izumi Sena (Secret Trick) Kanata Shinkai (Master of the Sunrise Mansion) Tori Himemiya (Before the Festival) Madara Mikejima (Courageous Yoshitsune) Souma Kanzaki (Athletic Festival's Flower) Arashi Narukami (Angel and Singing Voice) Hajime Shino (Flower Viewing Stage) Leo Tsukinaga (Easter of Service) Adonis Otogari (Burning Shooting Star) Chiaki Morisawa (Rookie Performance) Tomoya Mashiro (Smiling Rabbits) Nazuna Nito (Devil's Temptation) Ritsu Sakuma (Bridal Ribbon) Izumi Sena (Gentleman and the Chivalric Order) Tsukasa Suou (Appeal Live Party) Nazuna Nito (Art Appreciation Live Party) Wataru Hibiki (Rough Crimson) Kuro Kiryu (Direct Splash) Hokuto Hidaka (Silver Ash Blue Ogre) Koga Oogami (White Struggle) Midori Takamine (Logical Science) Yuzuru Fushimi (Cat and Train Ticket) Keito Hasumi (Holy Wish) Eichi Tenshouin (Playful Diner) Leo Tsukinaga (2wink Dream) Yuta Aoi (Star Passing on Its Wish) Madara Mikejima (Light of a Fragmented Moon) Kuro Kiryu (Multicolored Night) Hokuto Hidaka (Night Escort) Makoto Yuuki (Soaring to the End) Nagisa Ran (Unleashing the End) Jun Sazanami (4th Anniversary) Eichi Tenshouin (4th Anniversary) Izumi Sena (Nine-Ball) Kaoru Hakaze (4th Anniversary) Kuro Kiryu (4th Anniversary) Kanata Shinkai (4th Anniversary) Rei Sakuma (4th Anniversary) Nazuna Nito (4th Anniversary) Leo Tsukinaga (4th Anniversary) Makoto Yuuki (4th Anniversary) Natsume Sakasaki (Chinatown's Guard) Sora Harukawa (4th Anniversary) Ritsu Sakuma (4th Anniversary) Yuzuru Fushimi (4th Anniversary) Hajime Shino (4th Anniversary) Hinata Aoi (4th Anniversary) Midori Takamine (Free-Spirited King) Leo Tsukinaga (4th Anniversary) Mitsuru Tenma (4th Anniversary) Tsukasa Suou (4th Anniversary) Jin Sagami (Bright Summer Night) Nazuna Nito (Canary's True Thoughts) Ritsu Sakuma
★★★
(Play) Tsukasa Suou (Artistic Heart) Yuzuru Fushimi (Rainbow Jelly) Wataru Hibiki (Senpai) Nazuna Nito (Soy Sauce) Kanata Shinkai (Sparta) Koga Oogami (Gratitude of Happiness) Tori Himemiya (A Member's Proof) Souma Kanzaki (New Friendship) Shinobu Sengoku (Sunny New Year) Tori Himemiya (Hymn) Nazuna Nito (Skills From the Past) Keito Hasumi (Sound Check) Nazuna Nito (Falcon) Ritsu Sakuma (Systematic Sound) Shu Itsuki (Eulogy of Spring) Souma Kanzaki (Charming Drums) Rei Sakuma (Naturally Relaxed) Ritsu Sakuma (Outfit Support) Kuro Kiryu (Bullet of Justice) Chiaki Morisawa (Cooking Practice) Izumi Sena (Lubrication of the Heart) Midori Takamine (Nemesis Summer) Rei Sakuma (Bustling Summer) Nazuna Nito (Indigo Blue Droplets) Yuzuru Fushimi (Fireworks Banquet) Subaru Akehoshi (Skipping Class) Natsume Sakasaki (Indigo Torero) Shinobu Sengoku (Reason of Adoration) Tori Himemiya (Glass Confidence) Koga Oogami (Solid Confidence) Hokuto Hidaka (Devil Summoner) Tsumugi Aoba (Trick Pen) Mitsuru Tenma (Enjoyable Shooting) Tetora Nagumo (Emperor and Can) Eichi Tenshouin (Child's Play) Mitsuru Tenma (Town Stroll) Hajime Shino (Card Game) Koga Oogami (Contract) Mitsuru Tenma (Herb Tea) Kaoru Hakaze (Precious Bouquet) Mitsuru Tenma (Overtime Caprice) Kaoru Hakaze (Until Reunion) Kanata Shinkai (Sense of Distance) Rei Sakuma (Thoroughly to the Core) Wataru Hibiki (Incognito Participation) Tsukasa Suou (Blue Knight) Tsumugi Aoba (Early Summer Festa) Tsumugi Aoba (Yamainu) Tetora Nagumo (Spartan Cook) Izumi Sena (Aquarium Performance) Wataru Hibiki (Little Brother and Flowers) Rei Sakuma (Blooming) Tsukasa Suou (Books and a Tree's Shade) Ritsu Sakuma (The Strong and the Weak) Mika Kagehira (Surging Crowd and Food Carts) Sora Harukawa (Antagonistic Live) Hinata Aoi (Tanabata Season) Chiaki Morisawa (Full Moon Night's Song) Leo Tsukinaga (Ceylon) Hajime Shino (Mischievous Black Cat) Subaru Akehoshi (Museum Stroll) Madara Mikejima (Dance of Spring) Sora Harukawa (Scheming Diner) Keito Hasumi (Wonder Piece) Hiyori Tomoe (The Song I Want to Hear) Yuta Aoi (Inheritance) Mao Isara (Beautiful Survivor) Arashi Narukami (Shining Pride) Shu Itsuki (Strong Surfer) Koga Oogami (Sewing Summer Night) Kuro Kiryu (Hall's Mediator) Madara Mikejima (A Dream Seized Together) Mao Isara
★★
(Academy Idol) Kuro Kiryu (Academy Idol) Souma Kanzaki (Academy Idol) Keito Hasumi

Medium

★★★★★
(Halloween Wolf) Koga Oogami (The Song of Winter) Kanata Shinkai (New Year of Hope) Subaru Akehoshi (Trust and Appreciation) Hokuto Hidaka (Recollection of Mundane Days) Rei Sakuma (Berry Monster) Shinobu Sengoku (Paradise of the Sea) Souma Kanzaki (Victory Flag) Keito Hasumi (Sunlight's Childhood Friend) Mao Isara (Knight's Dance) Arashi Narukami (Lion's Sleep) Kuro Kiryu (Summer Colored Sunshine) Adonis Otogari (Halloween Mummy) Mika Kagehira (Holy Knight of the Golden Lion) Leo Tsukinaga (Late Night Party) Kaoru Hakaze (The Show of the Oddballs) Natsume Sakasaki (Promise of Progress) Mao Isara (Leaping White Tiger) Tetora Nagumo (Bouquet of Love) Arashi Narukami (Hot Sunshower) Yuta Aoi (Summer Time) Hiyori Tomoe (Star Lost in the Sky) Natsume Sakasaki (Angel and Rabbit) Nazuna Nito (Drifting Sky Flower) Ritsu Sakuma (Horror Jiangshi) Chiaki Morisawa (Books and a Circle of People) Tsumugi Aoba (Graceful Romeo) Hokuto Hidaka (Devil's Tactics) Rei Sakuma (Banquet Beast) Koga Oogami (Dog of the New Year) Midori Takamine (Magnolia's Feelings) Yuzuru Fushimi (Fireflies and Summer Night) Hajime Shino (Canary's Forgotten Song) Leo Tsukinaga (Trial Gatekeeper) Kanata Shinkai

Increases Acquisition of Red Jewels


All size

★★★★★
(With All His Might) Hokuto Hidaka (Ups and Downs) Shinobu Sengoku (Moonlight's Childhood Friend) Ritsu Sakuma (Wrath of the Sovereign) Shu Itsuki (Sweet Summer Beach) Hinata Aoi (Bright Red Excitement) Chiaki Morisawa (Blue Sky Flight) Tori Himemiya (Happy Chocolat) Nazuna Nito (Cinderella) Tomoya Mashiro (Bright Sunshower) Sora Harukawa (Crown and Comrades) Leo Tsukinaga (The Night a Star of Salvation Shined Down) Kanata Shinkai (Jumping Spring) Mitsuru Tenma (Glittering Star) Shin Ichijo
★★★★
(Fervent Whirlwind) Arashi Narukami (Chess Lesson) Tsukasa Suou (Standstill) Makoto Yuuki (Small Scheme) Tsukasa Suou

Small

★★★★
(Yearning for the World) Ritsu Sakuma (Busy Work) Keito Hasumi (Green Matador) Mao Isara (Trial's Fate) Izumi Sena (Lantern Gravekeeper) Kuro Kiryu (Old Friend's Unique Performance) Rei Sakuma (Glass Admiration) Arashi Narukami (Both Sides of the Back) Adonis Otogari (Jade Revelation) Hiyori Tomoe
★★★
(Ordinary) Tomoya Mashiro (Lonely) Shinobu Sengoku (Dislike) Chiaki Morisawa (Charming) Tori Himemiya (Nervous Temperament) Mao Isara (Sleepy) Ritsu Sakuma (Admiring Navy Uniform) Tetora Nagumo (Enjoying Summer) Mitsuru Tenma (Assistant Cook) Tetora Nagumo (Taunting Dance) Yuzuru Fushimi (Grand Prix) Hokuto Hidaka (Experienced Competition) Mao Isara (Unstopping Pen) Leo Tsukinaga (Beachside Swim Ring) Yuta Aoi (Charmingly) Hajime Shino (Hurrying Clock Rabbit) Tsukasa Suou (Basukebon) Midori Takamine (Basketball Guidance) Subaru Akehoshi (Everyday's Clubroom) Hokuto Hidaka (Black Swan and Compassion) Tsumugi Aoba (Vampire's Gift Exchange) Ritsu Sakuma (Voice Training Council) Arashi Narukami (Bean Repellent) Sora Harukawa (Way of the Katana) Souma Kanzaki (Attention and Fireworks) Shinobu Sengoku (Angel Vanguard) Mitsuru Tenma (Flowers and Sightseeing) Kaoru Hakaze (Angel's Observation) Keito Hasumi (Cooperative Ronin) Tsumugi Aoba (Tanabata Command) Hokuto Hidaka (Seinen Comic) Kuro Kiryu (Full Moon Night's Grace) Kuro Kiryu (White Sweetness) Izumi Sena (Banquet Spirit) Rei Sakuma (Museum Field Trip) Sora Harukawa (Cat's Mood) Yuta Aoi (Fortunate Spectator) Hajime Shino (The Feelings I Desire) Subaru Akehoshi (Secret Flower Garden) Natsume Sakasaki (Supportive Operetta) Arashi Narukami (Bowlards) Souma Kanzaki (Blonde Onryo) Sora Harukawa (The Town's Advisor) Makoto Yuuki (Student Council Duties) Keito Hasumi (Film Trick) Yuta Aoi (Lively Summer Night) Mitsuru Tenma
★★
(Academy Idol) Tomoya Mashiro (Academy Idol) Subaru Akehoshi (Academy Idol) Kanata Shinkai (Academy Idol) Leo Tsukinaga

Medium

★★★★★
(Awkward Heart) Shinobu Sengoku (Moonlight Vampire) Ritsu Sakuma (Youthful) Yuzuru Fushimi (Black Santa) Tetora Nagumo (Gunman of the Wasteland) Kaoru Hakaze (Naive Summer's Sky) Mitsuru Tenma (Afterlife's Crossroad) Keito Hasumi (Akatsuki's Ogre) Kuro Kiryu (Cat's Live Party) Yuta Aoi (Orange Red Ogre) Subaru Akehoshi (Shinigami of the Reversed Crescent Moon) Izumi Sena (Folding Fan's First Dance) Adonis Otogari (Silver Wolf Survivor) Koga Oogami (Operetta of Shadows) Rei Sakuma
★★★★
(Carefree Attitude) Wataru Hibiki (Revolutionary Victory Song) Yuzuru Fushimi (Youth Capriccio) Subaru Akehoshi (Wandering Emperor) Eichi Tenshouin (Heaven's Hymn) Eichi Tenshouin (Model Instruction) Izumi Sena (Small Footsteps) Nazuna Nito (Watchdog Husky) Yuzuru Fushimi (Brilliant Performer) Wataru Hibiki (Cheerful Trumpet) Subaru Akehoshi (Training of Summer) Tomoya Mashiro (Something Precious) Eichi Tenshouin (Burning Ninja) Chiaki Morisawa (Bad Role Model) Nazuna Nito (Soothing Holiday) Midori Takamine (Fast Learner) Koga Oogami (Straightforward Ninja) Mitsuru Tenma (Sacrificial Easter) Kaoru Hakaze (Fun Splash) Sora Harukawa (Horse Riding and Pride) Tsukasa Suou (You of Sunflowers) Hinata Aoi (Dream À La Mode) Tori Himemiya (Wonder Alice) Natsume Sakasaki (Blue-Haired Onryo) Tsumugi Aoba (Carp's Ascent) Shinobu Sengoku

Large

★★★★★
(War at the Crossroads) Adonis Otogari (Flower Dance Rhythm) Tsukasa Suou (Glittering Daydream) Wataru Hibiki (Contrarian Magician) Natsume Sakasaki (Cheer in the Sun) Hajime Shino (Watchful Demon) Rei Sakuma (Prince's Awakening) Hokuto Hidaka (Bibliophilia) Tsumugi Aoba (The Sea and You) Kaoru Hakaze (Beautiful Juliet) Wataru Hibiki (Monthly Shoujo Comic) Keito Hasumi (Sunshine Vacation) Yuzuru Fushimi (Cheval Knight) Arashi Narukami (Rainbow and Passion) Chiaki Morisawa (Blazing Shining Star) Hokuto Hidaka (Beautiful Gift) Shu Itsuki (Knight of Blue Roses) Tsukasa Suou (Sunlit Sunflowers) Makoto Yuuki (Resolute Symphonia) Eichi Tenshouin

Increases Acquisition of Blue Jewels


All-size

★★★★★
(Perfect Conduct) Tsukasa Suou (Fluttering Cherry Blossoms) Hokuto Hidaka (Ace Agent) Mao Isara (Sincere Appreciation) Mitsuru Tenma (Answer to Expectations) Yuzuru Fushimi (Twinkling Stage) Midori Takamine (Emperor's Unhealthy Appetite) Eichi Tenshouin (Gravekeeper of the White Lily) Shu Itsuki (Ambushing New Year) Keito Hasumi (Bitter Chocolat) Tsukasa Suou (Meteor Fireworks) Tetora Nagumo (Showtime) Sora Harukawa (Class Performance of Happiness) Subaru Akehoshi (Cat and Train Conductor) Souma Kanzaki (Ten-Ball) Madara Mikejima (Black-Haired Living Doll) Mika Kagehira
★★★★
(Embarrassment) Midori Takamine (The Reigning Ruler) Eichi Tenshouin (Black of Diligence) Tetora Nagumo (Firm Resolve) Midori Takamine

Small

★★★★
(Positive Detective) Mitsuru Tenma (Unreserved Relationship) Mao Isara (Entering the Stage) Rei Sakuma (Rainy Season's Mercurial) Hinata Aoi (Shy 1st Year) Shinobu Sengoku (Easter Mate) Shu Itsuki (Shining Rabbits) Mitsuru Tenma
★★★
(Worrywart) Mao Isara (Passionate Red) Chiaki Morisawa (Dining Hall) Tori Himemiya (Worried) Shinobu Sengoku (Soda) Ritsu Sakuma (Unforeseen Happiness) Tomoya Mashiro (Arranger) Arashi Narukami (Yellow of Hope) Shinobu Sengoku (Ardent) Hokuto Hidaka (Water Gun) Hinata Aoi (Navy T-Shirt) Arashi Narukami (Holiday Job) Keito Hasumi (Fruity Butler) Yuzuru Fushimi (Festival Strategist) Wataru Hibiki (Dancing Princess) Tori Himemiya (Security Defense) Tsukasa Suou (Disinfectant) Nazuna Nito (Hymn of Flattery) Izumi Sena (Sleepy Phantom Thief) Ritsu Sakuma (Dutiful Advice) Kuro Kiryu (Sturdy Berry) Yuta Aoi (Ordinary State) Tomoya Mashiro (Conserving Night) Kanata Shinkai (Taste of the Ocean) Souma Kanzaki (Fight of the Troops) Shinobu Sengoku (Toy Prince) Eichi Tenshouin (Clever Performer) Wataru Hibiki (Road to the Sovereign) Mika Kagehira (Gravekeeper of the Books) Tsumugi Aoba (Fun Night) Kanata Shinkai (Take Off) Shinobu Sengoku (Sleep Companion) Koga Oogami (Planner) Tetora Nagumo (Hand in Hand) Nazuna Nito (Book's Continuation) Midori Takamine (Enjoyable Festa) Chiaki Morisawa (Angel Assistant) Tomoya Mashiro (Delivery of the Heart) Subaru Akehoshi (Books and Helping Out) Sora Harukawa (Mischievous Devil) Hinata Aoi (Chic Bridal) Koga Oogami (Night and Gondola) Rei Sakuma (Pool Battle) Souma Kanzaki (Vacation Experience) Kaoru Hakaze (Banquet Costumes) Shu Itsuki (Moonlight Shinigami) Ritsu Sakuma (Noisy Field Trip) Tori Himemiya (Wonder Bad) Jun Sazanami (Outfit Hint) Tsumugi Aoba (Struggling Ghost) Yuta Aoi
★★
(Academy Idol) Wataru Hibiki (Academy Idol) Hokuto Hidaka (Academy Idol) Tori Himemiya

Medium

★★★★★
(Twilight Knight) Tsukasa Suou (Defiant Type) Yuta Aoi (Underneath the Mask) Wataru Hibiki (Amusement Park Showtime) Kaoru Hakaze (First Star Rock) Subaru Akehoshi (Field Gambler) Koga Oogami (Dreaming Hours) Ritsu Sakuma (A Distant Day's Pain) Yuzuru Fushimi (Victorian Investigation) Shu Itsuki (You of Morning Glories) Makoto Yuuki (Maple of the Full Moon Night) Keito Hasumi (Foreseeing Eye) Natsume Sakasaki (Hawk's First Dance) Rei Sakuma (Island Where Ogres Dwell) Kuro Kiryu (Sincere Play Ball) Subaru Akehoshi (The Night a Star of Hope Shined Down) Chiaki Morisawa (Tyrant Star) Alexander Yamato (Movie Star) Wataru Hibiki
★★★★
(Kitten and Sunset) Chiaki Morisawa (Youth Capriccio) Makoto Yuuki (Revolutionary Victory Song) Tori Himemiya (Revolutionary Victory Song) Wataru Hibiki (Song of the Evening Moonlight) Keito Hasumi (Song of Justice) Chiaki Morisawa (Youthful Song of Hope) Hokuto Hidaka (Cheshire's Early Afternoon) Ritsu Sakuma (Productive Day) Eichi Tenshouin (Chasing) Tsukasa Suou (Enthusiastic) Shu Itsuki (Amusement Park Thrill) Shinobu Sengoku (Master of Equestrian Archery) Tsukasa Suou (Contract and Friend) Tsumugi Aoba (Live Broadcast and Participation) Nazuna Nito (Glasses and Rock) Makoto Yuuki (Friendship Painter) Tetora Nagumo (Magical Witch) Natsume Sakasaki (Awaiting Azure Dragon) Kuro Kiryu (Sweet Chocolat) Leo Tsukinaga (Advancing Heart) Mao Isara (Librarian) Keito Hasumi (Trick Sunshower) Natsume Sakasaki (Summer Step) Makoto Yuuki (Starry Sky's Encounter) Sora Harukawa (Wild Cook) Adonis Otogari (Flower Petal Dancing in the Wind) Izumi Sena (Books and Memories) Makoto Yuuki (Supporter Performance) Mitsuru Tenma (Akatsuki's Master Fencer) Souma Kanzaki (Weekly Shounen Comic) Kanata Shinkai (Elegant Vacation) Eichi Tenshouin (Sparkling Sunflowers) Subaru Akehoshi

Large

★★★★★
(Promised Hymn) Nazuna Nito (Wandering Tsujigiri) Leo Tsukinaga (Doll's Singing Voice) Nazuna Nito (Shooter of the Sun) Chiaki Morisawa (The Dream of Tomorrow) Makoto Yuuki (Burning Summer's Sandy Beach) Tetora Nagumo (The Princess and the Knight) Tomoya Mashiro (Entrusting the Passion) Chiaki Morisawa (Silent Wisteria) Kanata Shinkai (Violin of the Setting Sun) Madara Mikejima (Night Sky's Weaving Star) Tsumugi Aoba (Blazing Athletic Festival) Yuzuru Fushimi (Easter of Blood Drinking) Rei Sakuma (School Festival and Show) Midori Takamine (Tanabata Play) Mao Isara (Fire Vacation) Adonis Otogari (Cheval Summer) Mika Kagehira (Black Clown) Wataru Hibiki (Earl Grey) Ritsu Sakuma (Revival Diner) Eichi Tenshouin (Wonder Party) Tsumugi Aoba (Magnolia's Wish) Tori Himemiya

Increases Acquisition of Yellow Jewels


All-size

★★★★★
(Flying Guts) Tetora Nagumo (Adoring Past) Izumi Sena (Lighted Path) Mitsuru Tenma (Green Santa) Midori Takamine (Genius and Ordinary) Tomoya Mashiro (Little Emperor) Tori Himemiya (Sword Leap) Izumi Sena (Cheer in the Shade) Ritsu Sakuma (Hopeless Boy) Mitsuru Tenma (Pilot of the Great Sky) Eichi Tenshouin (Dazzling Start) Subaru Akehoshi (A Hero's Partner) Chiaki Morisawa (Wave-Riding Surfer) Kaoru Hakaze (Canary's Memories) Izumi Sena
★★★★
(Strategist) Ritsu Sakuma (Hospitality) Hajime Shino (With his Juniors) Nazuna Nito

Small

★★★★
(Clowning Support) Wataru Hibiki (Scorer of the Blue Sky) Subaru Akehoshi (Vigilant Lifestyle) Rei Sakuma (Duke of Devils) Shu Itsuki (Darjeeling Tea) Subaru Akehoshi (Corner Duelist) Tsukasa Suou (Happiness and Fireworks) Mika Kagehira
★★★
(On a Tree) Shinobu Sengoku (Escaping) Tomoya Mashiro (Hot-Blooded) Chiaki Morisawa (Shivering) Tori Himemiya (Manga) Mao Isara (Cramped Costume) Ritsu Sakuma (Flower Viewing Bento) Souma Kanzaki (Bitter Apron) Izumi Sena Bloomed (Anticipation) Subaru Akehoshi (Masked Announcer) Wataru Hibiki (Tamaire Pitcher) Subaru Akehoshi (Song of Advancing) Izumi Sena (Cheering Flag) Tetora Nagumo (Older Brother's Love) Rei Sakuma (Brother of Personality) Hinata Aoi (Passionate Assertion) Tetora Nagumo (Pursuing) Arashi Narukami (Mascot Character Thoughts) Midori Takamine (Fetching Role) Tetora Nagumo (Happy Tambourine) Makoto Yuuki (Tanabata Contest) Kuro Kiryu (Completed Doll) Mika Kagehira (Honey-Colored Splash) Nazuna Nito (Sidekick) Yuzuru Fushimi (Looking for Something) Sora Harukawa (Handmade) Tsumugi Aoba (White Torero) Tomoya Mashiro (The Color of Potential) Sora Harukawa (Rocky Mood) Mao Isara (Artistic Coach) Keito Hasumi (Wise Mentor) Hokuto Hidaka (Nostalgic Outfit) Nazuna Nito (Main Banquet) Adonis Otogari (Seeds of Memories) Wataru Hibiki (Talented in Acrobatics) Souma Kanzaki (Celebrating Soldier) Shinobu Sengoku (String Telephone) Rei Sakuma (Festa Tour) Nazuna Nito (Soumen-Nagashi) Mao Isara (Sky-colored Star) Hokuto Hidaka (Books and Discovery) Mitsuru Tenma (Justice and Evil) Chiaki Morisawa (Outfit Collaboration) Shu Itsuki (Touting Butler) Kaoru Hakaze (Pool Hunt) Adonis Otogari (Delinquent Comic) Ritsu Sakuma (Seaside Search) Tsukasa Suou (Black Ninja) Shinobu Sengoku (Scene of the Experiment) Tomoya Mashiro (Wonder Story) Eichi Tenshouin (Ogre and Reverence) Souma Kanzaki (Diligent Rival) Tori Himemiya (Day Duty Team) Yuzuru Fushimi (Partner Operetta) Kaoru Hakaze (Priest of Blue Roses) Hajime Shino (Air Force Search Team) Mika Kagehira
★★
(Academy Idol) Eichi Tenshouin (Academy Idol) Nazuna Nito (Academy Idol) Shinobu Sengoku (Academy Idol) Madara Mikejima
Shu Itsuki (Card)

Medium

★★★★★
(Wolf Corgi) Koga Oogami (Stage Clown) Wataru Hibiki (Ninja's Way of Life) Shinobu Sengoku (Holy Knight of Silver) Arashi Narukami (Showdown with Friend) Souma Kanzaki (White Easter) Tsumugi Aoba (Shy Ninja) Shinobu Sengoku (Fireworks Art) Shu Itsuki (Old Books and Models) Izumi Sena (Lantern and Cat) Kuro Kiryu (Surprise Diner) Wataru Hibiki (Poison À La Mode) Mika Kagehira (Maiden's Flower Garden) Arashi Narukami (Happy Spring) Nazuna Nito (Operetta of Sunlight) Ritsu Sakuma (Chinatown's Head) Keito Hasumi (Waving Sunflowers) Mao Isara
★★★★
(Tone of Darkness) Rei Sakuma (Oath's Unison) Leo Tsukinaga (Upperclassman's Present) Midori Takamine (Revolutionary Victory Song) Eichi Tenshouin (Youth Capriccio) Hokuto Hidaka (Youth Capriccio) Mao Isara (Relaxing Fall) Mao Isara (Unison of Two) Hinata Aoi (Skilled Strategist's Blade) Keito Hasumi (Moving Heart's Future) Tomoya Mashiro (Berry Happy Day) Midori Takamine (Lily of the Valley Faerie) Nazuna Nito (Sand Castle) Shinobu Sengoku (Professional Storyteller) Kaoru Hakaze (Drifting Ninja) Kanata Shinkai (Sweet Monster) Hinata Aoi (Road to Become a Sage) Makoto Yuuki (Sharp Blade's Edge) Souma Kanzaki (Assuming the Spirit) Tetora Nagumo (Elder Stepsister) Keito Hasumi (Harpsichord of the Moonlit Night) Leo Tsukinaga (Summer Contact) Jun Sazanami (Crossroad's Onwards) Kuro Kiryu (Glittering Star Cluster) Subaru Akehoshi (Rough Nature) Kuro Kiryu (Akatsuki's Brains) Keito Hasumi (A Color of the Rainbow) Mika Kagehira (Wonder Board) Nagisa Ran (Pink-Haired Living Doll) Shu Itsuki (Companions and Summer Night) Keito Hasumi

Large

★★★★★
(King's Arrival) Leo Tsukinaga (For my Friends) Arashi Narukami (Flower Blossoming Smile) Hajime Shino (Train Conductor's Whistle) Mika Kagehira (Leaping Vigor) Yuta Aoi (Believing the Potential) Midori Takamine (Second Prince) Kuro Kiryu (Komadori on a Branch) Leo Tsukinaga (King of Sweets) Tsukasa Suou (Summer Stage) Hokuto Hidaka (Blood Sacrifice of Easter) Koga Oogami (Sea Breeze and Gondola) Tsumugi Aoba (Disaster Splash) Natsume Sakasaki (White Vampire) Rei Sakuma (Love and Science) Hokuto Hidaka (Big Bear) Mika Kagehira (Nostalgic Fragment) Shu Itsuki (Labyrinth Racer) Yuta Aoi (Strong-Hearted Star) Adonis Otogari (Illuminated Summer Night) Souma Kanzaki

Increases Acquisition of all Fragments

★★★★★
(Veteran Clown) Hinata Aoi (Cheeky Butler) Koga Oogami (Master Swordsman's Dance) Souma Kanzaki (Ghostly Fox) Yuta Aoi (Blossoms in the Night Sky) Mao Isara (Quarrel with Friend) Eichi Tenshouin
★★★★
(Silent Beast) Adonis Otogari (Smiling Sympathy) Yuta Aoi (Super Star) Mitsuru Tenma (Cooking Leader) Arashi Narukami (Illusionist's Surprise) Wataru Hibiki (Extremely Delusional) Leo Tsukinaga (Heading Towards Elegance) Arashi Narukami (Galleria Guard) Yuzuru Fushimi (Tori's Pediatrics) Tori Himemiya (TanTan) Hajime Shino (Meddling Phantom Thief) Arashi Narukami (Senpai's Distinction) Kaoru Hakaze (Deep Red Friendship) Chiaki Morisawa (Awkward Everyday) Mika Kagehira (Watermelon Splitting) Yuta Aoi (Masked Noble) Wataru Hibiki (Aligned Stage) Tsukasa Suou (Winter's Passion) Koga Oogami (Sweet-Smelling Skater) Kaoru Hakaze (Happy Airline) Wataru Hibiki (Embracing the Hope) Shinobu Sengoku (Challenging Opponent) Keito Hasumi (Preparation Time) Mao Isara (Overcoming Times) Makoto Yuuki (First Prince) Hokuto Hidaka (Happy Sunshower) Hinata Aoi (Rabbit's Feelings) Nazuna Nito (Mama and Dolphin) Madara Mikejima (Emperor's Hospitality) Eichi Tenshouin (Exciting School Festival) Chiaki Morisawa (Letter of Support) Hajime Shino (Visible Shooting Star) Shinobu Sengoku (Positive Shooting Star) Midori Takamine (Angel's Feathers) Tori Himemiya (Enjoyable School Festival) Kanata Shinkai (Vampire and the Chivalric Order) Ritsu Sakuma (Victorian Era) Mika Kagehira (Calm Gondola) Koga Oogami (Horse Riding and Calm) Ritsu Sakuma (Dancing Under the Full Moon Night) Souma Kanzaki (Darjeeling) Eichi Tenshouin (Shinigami Tied to the Underworld) Leo Tsukinaga (Homeward Black Cat) Mao Isara (Lapis Lazuli Revelation) Tsumugi Aoba (Smile's Radiance) Hiyori Tomoe (Moonlit Art Museum) Shu Itsuki (Holy Song) Yuzuru Fushimi (Crown and Pride) Izumi Sena (Sunny Spring) Tomoya Mashiro (Merry Spring) Hajime Shino (Baring to the End) Ibara Saegusa (New Year Trick) Souma Kanzaki (4th Anniversary) Shu Itsuki (4th Anniversary) Madara Mikejima (4th Anniversary) Subaru Akehoshi (4th Anniversary) Souma Kanzaki (Magnolia's Expectations) Eichi Tenshouin (4th Anniversary) Arashi Narukami (4th Anniversary) Tetora Nagumo (4th Anniversary) Yuta Aoi (4th Anniversary) Nagisa Ran (4th Anniversary) Hiyori Tomoe (Movie Lover) Hinata Aoi (Air Force Commander) Natsume Sakasaki
★★★
(Strolling) Rei Sakuma (Ally) Arashi Narukami (Sweating) Izumi Sena (Appeal) Kaoru Hakaze (Pastries) Mitsuru Tenma (Sharp-nosed) Koga Oogami (Meat Diet) Adonis Otogari (Sweets Beginner) Tsukasa Suou (Helpman) Mao Isara (Panda Dim-sum) Tomoya Mashiro (Patchwork Frankenstein) Adonis Otogari (Sugar Box) Leo Tsukinaga (First Lesson) Tomoya Mashiro (Pleasant Hymn) Wataru Hibiki (Anticipated Starry Night) Tsukasa Suou (Yellow Santa) Shinobu Sengoku (Brother of Direction) Yuta Aoi (Amusement Park Enjoyment) Rei Sakuma (Night Watch's Sword) Souma Kanzaki (Winter's Concern) Keito Hasumi (Bean Dislike) Keito Hasumi (Narcissism) Arashi Narukami (Broadcasting Proposal) Mao Isara (Caretaker's Heart) Yuzuru Fushimi (Paranoia) Mika Kagehira (Mischievous Berry) Hinata Aoi (Early Spring Crib) Ritsu Sakuma (Promise of the Ocean) Kaoru Hakaze (Small Item) Adonis Otogari (Dwarf of Cooking) Mitsuru Tenma (Sincere Contrabass) Hokuto Hidaka (Wait-and-see) Keito Hasumi (Gutsy Faerie) Tomoya Mashiro (Glorious Faerie) Mitsuru Tenma (Unrestrained Secretary) Tori Himemiya (Friendly Relations) Shu Itsuki (Fruity Ice Cream) Makoto Yuuki (Awakening Heat) Kaoru Hakaze (Willful of Summer) Ritsu Sakuma (Fun Things) Kanata Shinkai (Game Match) Sora Harukawa (Broadcasting Guest) Makoto Yuuki (Seeing Colors) Sora Harukawa (Training Method) Yuzuru Fushimi (Glasses Prediction) Makoto Yuuki (Anticipation of Autumn) Eichi Tenshouin (Samurai of Advice) Keito Hasumi (Determined Ninja) Tetora Nagumo (Story-telling Minstrel) Natsume Sakasaki (Trick or Treat) Arashi Narukami (Completely Bad) Hajime Shino (Strong Person) Adonis Otogari (Skilled Handcrafts) Shu Itsuki (Rampant Skater) Leo Tsukinaga (Sweet Warm Welcome) Arashi Narukami (Happy Smile) Hajime Shino (Bouquet of Gratitude) Mika Kagehira (Master of Delight) Eichi Tenshouin (After Lesson) Subaru Akehoshi (Depressed 1st Year) Midori Takamine (Straight Champion) Tetora Nagumo (Mama Captain) Madara Mikejima (Senpai's Festival) Chiaki Morisawa (Active Model) Arashi Narukami (Opponent) Yuta Aoi (Color Ninja) Sora Harukawa (Gathered Knight) Ritsu Sakuma (King of Toys) Tori Himemiya (Conductor) Eichi Tenshouin (Trombone) Keito Hasumi (Live Supervision) Rei Sakuma (Special Task) Subaru Akehoshi (Kamaitachi) Sora Harukawa (Vindication and Advocacy) Souma Kanzaki (Bright Crimson Star) Mao Isara (Bright Green Star) Makoto Yuuki (Cheering Squad Member) Leo Tsukinaga (Pigeon Borrowing) Tsumugi Aoba (Revolutionary Ronin) Subaru Akehoshi (Happy Bridal) Kanata Shinkai (Doll's Voice) Natsume Sakasaki (Precious Partner) Shinobu Sengoku (Horse Riding and Work) Izumi Sena (Summer Trip) Nazuna Nito (Tale of the Universe) Tsumugi Aoba (Field Trip Chaperone) Yuzuru Fushimi (Cat Time) Nazuna Nito (Motif Bread) Mitsuru Tenma (Full House Diner) Kuro Kiryu (Sweet À La Mode) Hinata Aoi (Youth Baseball) Hokuto Hidaka (The Town's Informant) Tsumugi Aoba (Visitors) Shu Itsuki (Carp's Growth) Midori Takamine
★★
(Academy Idol) Arashi Narukami (Academy Idol) Mitsuru Tenma (Academy Idol) Koga Oogami

Increases Acquisition of Red Fragments

★★★★★
(Burning Spirit) Kuro Kiryu (Color Guard Leader) Nazuna Nito
★★★★
(Bouncing Synchronization) Hinata Aoi (Contradictory Position) Mao Isara (Cleaning the Pool) Tori Himemiya
★★★
(Goal) Hajime Shino (Zealous) Tetora Nagumo (Recess) Subaru Akehoshi (Collection) Eichi Tenshouin (Satisfaction) Hokuto Hidaka (Going to School) Midori Takamine (Flower Viewing and Dumplings) Adonis Otogari (Needlework) Hajime Shino (Cheering) Yuzuru Fushimi (Pirate T-Shirt) Izumi Sena (Ghost Fox) Hinata Aoi (Maiden's Shopping) Arashi Narukami (Pillow Fight) Subaru Akehoshi (Narcissus) Arashi Narukami (Blue Santa) Kanata Shinkai (Watchful Detective) Nazuna Nito (Frail Student) Eichi Tenshouin (Whole-Hearted Cheering) Tomoya Mashiro (Previous Unit) Keito Hasumi (A Flower with Thorns) Shu Itsuki (Seaside Festival) Tsukasa Suou (Motivational Stage) Kaoru Hakaze (Bad Image) Tomoya Mashiro (Celebration and Accomplishment) Hokuto Hidaka (Coffee) Chiaki Morisawa (Capricious Master) Tsukasa Suou (Admired Person) Hajime Shino (Insecure Heart) Izumi Sena (Return and Departure) Madara Mikejima (Hardship and Enjoyment) Mao Isara (Lost Child) Adonis Otogari (Water and the Vampire) Rei Sakuma (Doll's Heart) Arashi Narukami (The Heart's Partner) Midori Takamine (Horse Riding Part-Time Job) Yuta Aoi (Strolling Ferret) Yuta Aoi (Respect Toward the Ogre) Tetora Nagumo (Poison Drain) Kaoru Hakaze (Teaching Fundamentals) Kuro Kiryu (Labyrinth Observer) Shu Itsuki (Administrative Operetta) Tori Himemiya (Wild-Style Star) Koga Oogami (Carrot's Relations) Kuro Kiryu (Air Force Support Team) Tsumugi Aoba
★★
(Academy Idol) Tetora Nagumo (Academy Idol) Izumi Sena (Academy Idol) Tsukasa Suou (Academy Idol) Natsume Sakasaki
Kanata Shinkai (Card) Tomoya Mashiro (Card) Tetora Nagumo (Card) Izumi Sena (Card) Ritsu Sakuma (Card) Hinata Aoi (Card) Mitsuru Tenma (Card) Tsukasa Suou (Card) Subaru Akehoshi (Card) Souma Kanzaki (Card) Leo Tsukinaga (Card) Natsume Sakasaki (Card)

Increases Acquisition of Blue Fragments

★★★★★
(At Twilight) Rei Sakuma (Upperclassman's Devotion) Izumi Sena (Angel's Jump) Tori Himemiya (King of Sweetness) Ritsu Sakuma (Moving Forward) Makoto Yuuki
★★★★
(Caretaker) Yuzuru Fushimi